Zur Landkarte Bistum

Informationen

Patenliste Feld C: 1 - 499

Stein Nr. Stein-Patin / Stein-Pate Ort
1 Jäger, Dr. Gerold Buchen
2 Hecht, Barbara Speyer
3 Hecht, Marianne Römerberg
4 Hecht, Johann Römerberg
5 Leitmeyer, Kiara Speyer
6 Kamb, Alexander  
7 Irngartinger, Prof. Dr. Hermann Schriesheim
8 Volz, Rainer Speyer
9 Ortlieb, Dorothea Eppelheim
10 Ortlieb, Walter Eppelheim
11 Ortlieb, Ulrich Eppelheim
12 Kollenz, Tom-Oliver  
13 Wiese, Margret  
14 Leitmeyer, Felix Speyer
15 Magin, Theo  
16 Kamb, Sonja  
17 See, Rosemarie und Erwin Limburgerhof
18 See, Alexander Limburgerhof
19 See, Pamela Limburgerhof
20 Panneton, Patty Böhl-Iggelheim
21 Dluzniewski, Peter Speyer
22 Dluzniewski, Erika Speyer
23 Dluzniewski, Jürgen Berlin
24 Noll, Gerhard Limburgerhof
25 Hammer, Gabriele Neustadt/Weinstraße
26 Rutz, Felizitas  
27 Norgard-Chr.-Vögeli, Lis und Willi  
28 Kamb, Georg  
29 Becker, Monika  
30 Freyschmidt, Ann-Julia Berlin
31 Recktenwald, Karl Speyer
32 Schultz, Ralf Speyer
33 Guck, Simone Speyer
34 Bürckel, Bernd und Maria Leimersheim
35 Wittemer, Bernhard Freinsheim
36 Wittemer, Angelika Freinsheim
37 Zammitto, Angelo Speyer
38 Zammitto, Ilse Speyer
39 Helmer, Edeltraud Speyer
40 Prodöhl, Norbert Speyer
41 Vogel, Dr. Bernhard Speyer
42 Trauth, Gerda Herxheim
43 Pfarrer Dydo, Marek Eisenberg
44 Anslinger, Helga Ruppertsberg
45 Emes, Jörg Lukas Berlin
46 Sebold, Rafael Wolfgang Karlsruhe
47 Gahmig, Waltraud und Herbert Bad Dürkheim
48 Fallmann, Rosemarie und Ewald Mosbach-Neckarelz
49 Guhmann, Friedhelm  
50 Kral, Christiane Speyer
51 Seidl, Jonas Ellerau
52 Gallenstein, Edward Speyer
53 Keller, Maria Leimersheim
54 Gerner, Matthias Theisbergstegen
55 Bauer, Stephan Oggersheim
56 Ries, Gunter Dudenhofen
57 Ries, Irene Dudenhofen
58 Reitz, Susanne und Schmidt, Dieter Hochheim
59 Anonym  
60 Schütt, Reinhold Kaiserslautern
61 Koch, Sylvia Speyer
62 Kösler, Josef Unterwaldhausen
63 Anonym  
64 Anonym St. Ingbert
65 Mertz, Hermann Josef Willi Erfweiler
66 Rischar, Bernhard Ludwigshafen
67 Franck-Schultz, Thomas Speyer
68 Stehl, Andrea Römerberg
69 Zickgraf, Barbara Lingenfeld
70 Degen, Julius Bruchsal-Obergrombach
71 Lutz, Christoph Sankt Albans, England
72 Hauerwaas, Dr. Rainer Landau
73 Hauerwaas, Ursula Germersheim
74 Werner, Oliver Beindersheim
75 Feuerstein, Helmut Rheinhausen
76 Marschall, Johanna Landau
77 Braun, Lothar und Hedwig Bellheim
78 Abitur-Jahrgang 1978, Nikolaus-von-Weis Speyer
79 Beck, Hubert Rheingönheim
80 Busch, Hans Ludwigshafen
81 Freyschmidt, Benjamin-Johannes Mannheim
82 Beck, Hubert Rheingönheim
83 Beck, Hubert Rheingönheim
84 Neumann, Anneliese Zweibrücken
85 Werner, Jonas-Wolf Aachen
86 Pfeiffer, Theresa Hütschenhausen
87 Federmann, Eva Speyer
88 Federmann, Wolfgang Speyer
89 Fettes, Günther Ludwigshafen
90 Fettes, Christine Ludwigshafen
91 Mühl, Karlheinz Heddesheim
92 Krüger, Heike Görwihl
93 Kalinke, Florian Harthausen
94 Brecht, Waltraud Weyher/Pfalz
95 Geib, Daniel Grünstadt
96 Sieg, Isabell Rostock
97 Sieg, Michael Rostock
98 Malz, Viktor Wuppertal
99 Weinberger, Vicky Speyer
100 Doll, Margot Hördt
101 Weigt, Dr. Norbert Bonn
102 Weigt, Dr. Norbert Bonn7
103 Volz, Professor, Ludwig  
104 Mistler, Rolf Pirmasens
105 Adler, Tom  
106 Wüest-Rudin, Rahel CH-Basel
107 Schreiner, Isabelle  
108 Ludwig, Frida  
109 Werner, Mats-Jonathan Aachen
110 von Rüden, Davina Stolberg
111 Seel, Inge Hördt
112 Malolepski, Maria Ludwigshafen-Maudach
113 Weinlein, Elfi Frankenthal
114 Müller, Katrin Berlin-Lichtenberg
115 Fröhlich, Margarete  
116 Selent, Claudia Limburgerhof
117 Kern von Loga, Dr. Dagmar und Familie Baden-Baden
118 Haria, Erika Wörth-Scheidt
119 Heidger, Christel Ludwigshafen
120 Reinermann, Carolina Johannesburg
121 Marschall, Gerhard Landau
122 Marschall, Paul Brugg/Schweiz
123 May, Sieglinde Alsenz
124 Doppler, Friedrich Dannstadt-Schauernheim
125 Pflanz, Helmut Bann
126 Borgmann, Carl Köln
127 May, Kurt Alsenz
128 Magin, Fritz Schifferstadt
129 Lenn, Richard  
130 Kamuf, Wilhelm Waghäusel
131 Kamuf, Wilhelm Waghäusel
132 Selent, Dr. Alexander Limburgerhof
133 Nissen Anke Birkenheide
134 Nissen, Markus Alexander Birkenheide
135 Nissen, Anke Birkenheide
136 Wühl, Brigitte Speyer
137 Wühl, Brigitte Speyer
138 Wühl, Brigitte Speyer
139 Matthes, Werner Liederbach
140 Fischer, Artur Hördt
141 Kiefer, Andrea Mannheim
142 Deck, Ottilie Edesheim
143 Schlindwein, Wolfgang Waghäusel
144 Stegmaier, Herbert Speyer
145 Thunemann, Fabian Berlin
146 Berchtold, Anne  
147 Krebs, Werner Weingarten
148 Krebs, Werner Weingarten7
149 Lüttmann, Eduard Düsseldorf
150 Lüttmann, Eduard Düsseldorf
151 Dennhardt, Anna Speyer
152 Köhler, Dr. Ursula Speyer
153 Köhler, Dr. Ursula Speyer
154 Klesmann, Roswitha Vinningen
155 van Ryn, Ilka und Patrick Bochum
156 Ludwig, Philip  
158 Vorhagen, Hartmut Viersen
159 Kreiselmayer, Trudel Eisenberg
160 Anonym  
161 Kappel, Matthias Speyer
162 Kappel, Matthias Speyer
163 Pacher, Wilma und Funk, Werner Haßloch
164 Roland, Josefa  
165 Hahn, Martin Steinweiler
166 Dörfler, Helga Königsdorf
167 Guttmann, Oswald R. Wörth
168 Tymann, Kathrin und Reinhard München
169 Wilke, Dr. Axel Speyer
170 Kerber-Wilke, Simone Speyer
171 Reinhold, Christa Sindelfingen
172 Schnell, Tim Landau
173 Keller, Denise Neustadt
174 Schnell Sophie Grünwald
175 Keller, Fabian Neustadt
176 Keller, Norbert Winnweiler
177 Keller, Anneliese Winnweiler
178 Keller, Matthias Fürstenfeldbruck
179 Herrmann, Kurt und Adi Neustadt
180 Wolf, Matthias Leimersheim
181 Hanik, Stefan und Helga Jockgrim
182 Reiß, Angelika Ludwigshafen
183 Herzog, Ute Rülzheim
184 Breiner, Gerhard Speyer
185 Eßers, Josef Herzogenrath
186 Trommler, Christa und Jürgen Zwönitz
187 Guttmann, Sophia Kandel
188 Fox, Adam Mannheim
189 Welling, Irmgard und Arno Sögel
191 Schwefer, Ernst  
192 Schwefer, Hannelore  
194 Weimann, Helga und Gerd Pfinztal
195 Scharfenberger, Rudi und Meike Neustadt/Weinstraße
196 Borgmann, Maria Köln
197 Glesius, Angelika und Schuler, Johannes  
198 Blazek, Jaimi Erlangen
199 Baggeler, Käthe Köln  
200 Mairle, Dr. Gerhart Ketsch
201 Mairle, Dr. Gerhart Ketsch
202 Feicher, Josef, Pater Schwarzenberg
203 Kübler, Ulrich Ilsfeld
204 Weskamp, Heinz-Kurt Zweibrücken
205 Wolf, Erika Grünstadt
206 Gerber, Josef Brühl
207 Leist, Ludwig und Anna Maria Kirchheimbolanden
208 Lott, Tabea Ludwigshafen
209 Steinberg, Joachim Ludwigshafen
210 Steinberg, Ursula Ludwigshafen
211 Steinberg, Christoph München
212 Geib, Dieter Heßheim
213 Götz, Britta München
214 Keilbach, Heinz und Anneliese Ketsch
215 Müller, Michael Mannheim
216 Müller-Thürauf, Uta Mannheim
217 Zdera, Christa Dudenhofen
218 Joa, Elke Grünstadt
219 Buchenberg, Anderl  
220 Buchenberg, Helga  
221 Merkel, Karin Speyer
222 Seel, Hans Hördt
223 Cordier, Michael  
224 Eilers, Adrian Berlin
225 Stein, Winfried Freiburg
226 Haag, Valentina Mannheim
227 Kamuf, Wilhelm Waghäusel
228 Kamuf, Wilhelm Waghäusel
229 Kamuf, Wilhelm Waghäusel
230 Hary, Markus Dudenhofen
231 Gerner, Hannelore und Philipp Ludwigshafen
232 Müller-Sobol, Sloboanka Speyer
233 Anstock, Thomas Weisenheim/Sd.
234 Rehm, Gerd Landau
235 Schweikert, Harry Bürstadt
236 Häfner, Eleonore Brühl
237 Häfner, Eleonore Brühl
238 Koch, Friedrich Karl-Ludwig Schifferstadt
239 Fechter, Gertrud Germersheim
240 Fechter, Willi Germersheim
241 Kimmel, Johanna  
242 Przewosnik, Annette Pfungstadt
243 Steffan, Sybille Speyer
244 Steffan, Herbert Speyer
245 Steffan. Mara Speyer
246 Engler, Dr. Helmut bstadt
247 Schwarz, Dagmar und Heiner Rhens
248 Geib, Christel Grünstadt
249 Gassenmann, Johanna Königheim-Pülfringen
250 Bauer, Dr. Georg Deidesheim
251 Mergen, Holger Böbingen
252 Gutting, Simone Schwetzingen
253 Wünschel, Johannes Dudenhofen
254 Kraneis, Ute Speyer
255 Langhauser, Ilse Ludwigshafen
256 Ziegler, Jochen Rhodt unter Rietburg
257 Schlosser, Armin Schifferstadt
258 Kopf, Eva Germersheim
259 Natalie und Martin Germersheim
260 Büber, Jacqueline Dudenhofen
261 Kösler, Irmgard Unterwaldhausen
262 Anonym  
263 Anonym  
264 Familie Winter Karlsruhe
265 Herzberg, Nils, Familie Heidelberg
266 Herzberg, Nils, Familie Heidelberg
267 Stengel, Jörg, Pfarrer Weilerbach
268 Wagner, Sabine Ludwigshafen
269 Wolpert, Rüdiger Ludwigshafen
270 Bauer, Siegfried Frankenthal
271 Dengler, Michael Speyer
272 Dengler, Hermann Speyer
273 Magin, Werner Münchweiler a. d. Alsenz
274 Magin, Werner Münchweiler a. d. Alsenz
275 Magin, Werner Münchweiler a. d. Alsenz
276 Oden, Günter Waldbronn
277 Oppinger, Helga Speyer
278 Ofer, Karl-Heinz Birkenheide
279 Gieser, Michael Landau
280 Hapke, Astrid Landau
281 Sattler, Christian Speyer
282 Hecht, Barbara Speyer
283 Baier, Traudl Fürth
284 Baier, Traudl Fürth
285 Bücklein, Inken Ludwigshafen
286 Ripplinger, Maria St. Ingbert
287 Fraczek, Peter Speyer
288 Ihlenfeld, Klaus-Dieter Haßloch
289 Miller, Luisa Speyer
290 Hitzinger, Anni  
291 Schmitt, Prof. Dr. Rudolf Bremen
292 Brekl, Margarete Untergrombach
293 Fischer, Laura Bad Mergentheim
294 Deffner, Dr. Ulrich München
295 Schlosser, Prof. Dr. Peter Vaterstetten
296 Eirich, Franz Würzburg
297 Magar, Prof. Dr. Kurt Würzburg
298 Erbacher, Angela Rottenburg/Neckar
299 Freyschmidt, Christa Ketsch
300 Reinhardt, Klaus Speyer
301 Griebe, Benno Ludwigshafen-Maudach
302 Coric, Sophie-Marija Ludwigshafen
303 Sauter, Maria Speyer
304 Kesting, Hanjo und Neuhaus, Christine Hamburg
305 Löw, Dr. Gunther  
306 Kolbinger, Ina Speyer
307 Guttmann, Lara Kandel
308 Tigi  
309 Keßler, Hildegard Speyer
310 Eilers, Elisa Berlin
311 Felix  
312 Lösch, Linde Speyer
313 Redeker, Gisela Neuhofen
314 Lopatta, Dr. Dagmar Heidelberg
315 Fox, Waldemar Mannheim
316 Feix, Helga Düsseldorf
317 Berger, Irene Heidelberg
318 Friedberger, Daniela Mannheim
319 Niko und Christiane Hinterweidenthal
320 Berger, Irene Heidelberg
321 Nissen, Thomas Christopher Mannheim
322 Renck, Elsa Römerberg
323 Berger, Irene Heidelberg
324 Friedberger, Jannick Luca Mannheim
325 Philippi-Spiess, Beate  
326 Berger, Irene Heidelberg
327 Pilz, Wolfgang Speyer
328 Tiator, Martin, Pfarrer Grünstadt
329 Wagner, Jana Agnieszka Speyer
330 Herrmann, Karl-Heinz Kaiserslautern
331 Mahr, Norbert Bamberg
332 Katschinski, Jan Kaiserslautern
333 Seel, Marco Hördt
334 Obenauer, Renate und Volker Maxdorf
335 Skelin, Silvia Heidelberg
336 Lehmann, Kathrin Holzdorf
337 Fröhlich, Annemarie  
338 Dittrich, Dr. Johannes und Gudrun Giessen
339 Lehmann, Michael Holzdorf
340 Wagner, Gerd Rödersheim
341 Dinkel, Heike Plankstadt
342 Böhnlein, Manfred Altenkirchen  
343 Dinkel, Anne Plankstadt
344 Ehrhardt, Yannik Speyer
345 Huwe, Anton Römerberg
346 Prim, Hildegard Plankstadt
347 Schlindwein, Kurt und Franziska S chifferstadt
348 Ehrhardt, Amelie Speyer
349 Laustroer, Heribert Stuttgart
350 Anonym  
351 Hotz, Stephan Limburgerhof
352 Hotz, Stephan Limburgerhof
353 Sommer, Hans und Elsbeth Hermersberg
354 Müller, Heribert und Gertrud Künzelsau
355 Müller, Heribert und Gertrud Künzelsau
356 Müller, Heribert und Gertrud Künzelsau
357 Müller, Heribert und Gertrud Künzelsau
358 Kissel, Dr. Kirsten Harthausen
359 Drohmann, Alexander Ludwigshafen
360 Fechter, Christian Waiblingen
361 Schurig, Detlef Bellheim
362 Holzmann, Cornelius Aldenhoven
363 Holzmann, Cornelius Aldenhoven
364 Holzmann, Cornelius Aldenhoven
365 Spanier, Maria Speyer
366 Anonym  
367 Anonym  
368 Denzel, Dr. Christian Wadgassen
369 Unger, Ellen und Wilfried Wachenheim
370 Kim und Chet Blackey Versailles, Kentucky, USA
371 Holzmann, Cornelius A ldenhoven
372 Hiby-Durst, Andreas  
373 Hiby-Durst, Juliane  
374 Vonholdt, Helena Diana München
375 Anonym  
376 Anonym  
377 Kaiser, Volker Landau/Pfalz
378 Jäger, Blažena Speyer
379 Jäger, Günther Speyer
380 Kehl, Karin Dirmstein
381 Kehl, Bernhard Dirmstein
382 Anonym  
383 Anonym  
384 Schwester Maria Bosco  
385 Flörchinger, Hermann Ketsch
386 Neuheisel, Edmund Homburg
387 Übel, Brigitte Ludwigshafen-Edigheim
388 Schulz Monika und Eugen  
389 Trauth, Hermine und Heinz Landau
390 Anonym  
391 Anonym  
392 Bruns, Ilse Bad Dürkheim
393 Bruns, Hans-Jürgen Bad Dürkheim
394 Ritter, Katharina Leimersheim
395 Schardt, Matthias Leimersheim
396 Anonym  
397 Anonym  
398 Auer, Maria Ludwigshafen
399 Auer, Gerhard Ludwigshafen
400 Anonym  
401 Anonym  
402 Katz, Gudrun Engelsbrand
403 Anonym  
404 Anonym  
405 Anonym  
406 Anonym  
407 Anonym  
408 Anonym  
409 Anonym  
410 Lowitz, Anna Neuss
411 Ast, Alexandra Speyer
412 Emes, Frank Markus München
413 Hauck, Roland Harthausen
414 Kohler, Louis Schifferstadt
415 Diemer, Rolf und Marlies Ludwigshafen
416 Juretzek, Günther und Kristine Mannheim
417 Huwe, Willibald Leverkusen
418 Storck, Dorothea  
419 Bennet, Stephanie Norfolk / USA
420 Barz, August Weilerbach
421 Burkert, Martin Spalt-Hagsbronn
422 Anonym  
423 Osterroth, Raimund Zellertal
424 Theusinger, Dieter Forst
425 Anonym  
426 Osterroth, Gertraude Zellertal
427 Heintzmann, Patrick Sandhausen
428 Huhn, Sandra Weilerbach
429 Anonym  
430 Osterroth, Benjamin Zellerta
431 Doll, Paul Speyer
432 Bohlender, Volker Dannstadt
433 Anonym  
434 Osterroth, Sebastian Zellertal
435 Appel, Ursula Berlin
436 Fischer, Christine Germersheim
437 Bohlender, Volker Dannstadt
438 Baggeler, Manfred Köln
439 Schneider, Margot Forst
440 Kaufmann, Stefanie München
441 Anonym  
442 Anonym  
443 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Forst
444 Wagner, Dr. Jochen Ludwigshafen
445 Wagner, Dr. Jochen Ludwigshafen
446 Behrens, Mario Böhl-Iggelheim
447 Schweinfurth, Gustav und Gerdi  
448 Czernik, Theodor Hockenheim
449 Lackner, Bernhard Neustadt/Weinstraße
450 Lackner, Annelie Neustadt/Weinstraße
451 Lackner, Silvia Pirmasens
452 Lackner, Susanne Mainz
453 Kaukal, Thomas München
454 Seiter, Monika Weilerbach
455 Wegmann, Josef Bellheim
456 Kellner, Hedelu Ludwigshafen
457 Fuchs, Fritz Bellheim
458 Schäfer, Marita Dudenhofen
459 Bucke, Rudi Mannheim
460 Münchbach, Dr. Hans-Jörg Speyer
461 Reisberg, Marianne Speyer
462 Wenz-Vlatten, Ursula Speyer
463 Carmine, Michel, Familie Kaiserslautern
464 Gumbel, Dr. Michael, Familie Speyer
465 Wilzek, Monika und Werner Weiden
466 Reisberg, Claus Speyer
467 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
468 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
469 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
470 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
471 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
472 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
473 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
474 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
475 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
476 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
477 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
478 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
479 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
480 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
481 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
482 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
483 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
484 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
485 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
486 Blinzig, Gerd Ludwigshafen
487 Pappon, Egon Hochdorf
488 Pinkl, Edeltraud Cham-Janahof
489 Gilcher, Maria Freinsheim
490 Johann, Friedrich T. Wörth
491 Goos, Rainer Remchingen
492 Kinder, Saskia Böhl-Iggelheim
493 Schubach, Edith Hamburg
494 Schubach, Edith Hamburg
495 Gerth, Dale Speyer
496 Weißbach, Roswitha Speyer
497 Becker, Dominik Alexander Schwindegg
498 Brauer-Muinoz, Carmen Speyer
499 Seyfried, Regina Landau

Patenliste Feld C: 500 - 999

Stein Nr. Stein-Patin / Stein-Pate Ort
500 Cronauer, Heike Neustadt/Weinstraße
501 Sniegocki, Sigmund Neustadt/Weinstraße
502 Dirschel, Sarah Speyer
503 Spengler, Max Otterstadt
504 Eichmann, Franz Wirges
505 Schmitt, Dr. Günter Mainz
506 Lerch, Clemens Greifswald
507 Jochum, Marlene St. Ingbert
508 Tolonen, Eija und Jorma FIN-Kajaan
509 Gernand, Eva Frankfurt
510 Clemens, Johanna Speyer
511 Haass, Prof. Dr. Markus Mannheim
512 Haass, Prof. Dr. Markus Mannheim
513 Familie Scheuermann Mannheim
514 Gibitz, Roland Frankfurt
515 Ullrich, Gaby Germersheim
516 Vißer, Josefine Römerberg
517 Leist, Felix Mehlingen
518 Hauerwaas, Otto Germersheim
519 Müller, Felix Speyer
520 Müller, Felix Speyer
521 Müller, Felix Speyer
522 Müller, Felix Speyer
523 Müller, Felix Speyer
524 Müller, Felix Speyer
525 Müller, Felix Speyer
526 Müller, Felix Speyer
527 Müller, Felix Speyer
528 Vogt, Rudolf Hamburg
529 Englert-Tanski, Hildegard Schifferstadt
530 Frommer, Dr. Elmar Bad Dürkheim
531 Frommer, Ingelore Bad Dürkheim
532 Pückler, Sebastian von Speyer
533 Carl, Clemens und Sylvia Neckargemünd
534 Schmidt, Wolfgang Jena
535 Vogt, Rudolf Hamburg
536 Trager, Dagmar Ludwigshafen
537 Collein, Thomas Römerberg
538 Düll, Rainer Mannheim
539 Hubmacher, Ulrike und Ralf Römerberg
540 Höhl, Ingeborg Speyer
541 Lichti, Joachim und Gisela Neustadt/Weinstraße
542 Becht, Gerd Edenkoben
543 Przewosnik, Martin Pfungstadt-Hahn
544 Rischar, Erna und Bernhard Ludwigshafen
545 Rischar, Erna und Bernhard Ludwigshafen
546 Gawron, Marek PL-Ostre
547 Sanmann, Ursula Salzgitter
548 Fritsche, Gisela Lauda-Königshofen
549 Bethäuser, Klaus Lingenfeld
550 Jünger, Franz Pirmasens
551 Brecht, Franz Weyher
552 Brecht, Gabriele Weyher
553 Gebhard, Angelika Pirmasens
554 Ohle, Ingo Meschede
555 Anonym St. Ingbert
556 Habich, Imelda und Rudi  
557 Habich, Andreas und Angelika peyer
558 Greulich, Renate und Willi  
559 Broux, Erik und Manuela Bad Dürkheim
560 Hambrock, Heike Hamburg
561 Gilb, Andreas Herxheim
562 Arbogast, Judith Düsseldorf
563 Gilb, Andreas Herxheim
564 Lockner, Stefanie Landau
565 Lockner, Brigitte Landau
566 Lockner, Joachim Landau
567 David, Dietmar Speyer
568 Rieder, Sebastian Speyer
569 Freidel, Bruder Thomas Kaiserslautern
570 Freidel, Bruder Thomas Kaiserslautern
571 Freidel, Bruder Thomas Kaiserslautern
572 Fischer, Alfred Neustadt
573 Puderer, Lothar Speyer
574 Strangmüller, Franz Karlsruhe
575 Brämer, Lukas Horbach
576 Puderer, Gabriele Speyer
577 Frese, Dr. Arnd und Roswitha Germersheim
578 Schnaars, Franziska Römerberg
579 Landgraf, Michael Neustadt/Weinstraße
580 Baab, Hannes Bad Boll
581 Metz, Kurt Herxheim-Hayna
582 Patricia Ofer Speyer
583 Lehman, Gerda Schifferstadt
584 Fetzer, Alfred Göppingen-Hohenstaufen
585 Kümmel, Stephanie Speyer
586 Kümmel, Helmut Speyer
587 Schäfer, Hartmut Mommenheim
588 Wühl, Werner Römerberg
589 Hiroko, Yuri und Takashi Okamoto, Familie  
590 Schneider, Ingeborg und Wilhelm Dudenhofen
591 Heller, Konrad Mutterstadt
592 Kammermeyer, Karl Ludwigshafen
593 Braun, Andrea und Christian Leinfelden
594 Keller, Jürgen Neustadt
595 Kammermeyer, Joshua Elias Ludwigshafen
596 Kammermeyer, Karl Ludwigshafen
597 Trauth, Karl Herxheim
598 Trauth, Philomena Herxheim
599 Ullmer, Sabine Römerberg
600 Birkle, Günther Speyer
601 Krumes, Richard Weingarten
602 Kaiser, Ruth Düsseldorf
603 Kranz, Paul Woodstown / USA
604 Stauder, Hans und Irmgard Dahn
605 Wassermann, Rosemarie Speyer
606 Hemmerich, Margot und Heinrich Ketsch
607 Lutz, Christoph Sankt Albans, England
608 Adams, Eric Jakob S peyer
609 Buschbacher, Lukas Limburgerhof
610 Adams, Tabea Elisabeth Harthausen
611 Butterer, Anita und Klaus  
612 Scharfenberger, Marcel Neustadt/Weinstraße
613 Müller, Andreas Frankenthal
614 Wagner, Dr. Edgar Speyer
615 Kallenbach, Johann Bruchsal
616 Anonym  
617 Geiger, Dominik Leimersheim
618 Hecht, Barbara Speyer
619 Hecht, Barbara Speyer
620 Hecht, Barbara Speyer
621 Haller, Dr. Stefan Kalifornien
622 Folz, Andreas Queidersbach
623 Folz, Roman Queidersbach
624 Folz, Corinna Queidersbach
625 Ickenroth, Bernhard Andernach
626 Winckler, Claus Bad Dürkheim
627 Weschka, Heidi  
628 Weschka, Jürgen  
629 Weschka, Marion Speyer
630 Häuser, Dr. Michael  
631 Heinzel, Christian Felix Kaarst
632 Luppert, Dr. Dieter Kandel
633 Luppert, Doris Kandel
634 Keller, Ursula Speyer
635 Brüne, Anna Emilia Reppenstedt
636 Cottin, Samuel Waldorf
637 Cottin, Helena Waldorf
638 Müller, Margot Lingenfeld
639 Glöckner, Christiane Mannheim
640 Stotz, Klaus Plankstadt
641 Forler, Erika und Karl-Heinz Deidesheim
642 Forler, Erika und Karl-Heinz Deidesheim
643 Müller, Wolfgang Ludwigshafen
644 Höhl, Gerhard Speyer
645 Zürker, Adelheid Dudenhofen
646 Sona, Heribert Sankt Martin
647 Remig, Alois Sankt Martin
648 Deubig, Bernhard J. Kaiserslautern
649 Muck, Arnold Leinsweiler
650 Lüttmann, Marlene Düsseldorf
651 Lüttmann, Marlene Düsseldorf
652 Sona, Theresie Sankt Martin
653 Kohlmann, Christiane Harthausen
654 Lauer, Dieter Wilhem Manching
655 Wagner, Christian Speyer
656 Getto, Gertrud Rülzheim
657 Getto, Dietmar Rülzheim
658 Bianga, Rolf Limburgerhof
659 Niederleitner, Thomas und Traudel Speyer
660 Sona, Dominik Esthal
661 Sona, Bernadett Esthal
662 Drayß, Brigitte Ludwigshafen
663 Kunz, Elvira Blieskastel
664 Uhl, Karoline und Weiss, Lothar  
665 Uhl, Karoline und Weiss, Lothar  
666 Schlindwein, Roswitha Bellheim
667 Sona, Winfried Sankt Martin
668 Drayß, Johannes Benedikt Ludwigshafen
669 Buss, Eva-Maria  
670 Dudenhöffer, Michael Speyer
671 Dudenhöffer, Sarah Speyer
672 Götz, Irina Saarbrücken
673 Drayß, Miriam Elisabeth Ludwigshafen
674 Fröhlich-Hisserich, Michaela  
675 Dudenhöffer, David Speyer
676 Dudenhöffer, Franz Speyer
677 Hirth, Werner Baden-Baden
678 Drayß, Gregor Ludwigshafen
679 Dudenhöffer, Roswitha Speyer
680 Böttiger, Raphael Speyer
681 März, Franz Schifferstadt
682 März, Kevin Schifferstadt
683 März, Traudel Schifferstadt
684 März, Nico Schifferstadt
685 Zapora, Agnes Ludwigshafen
686 Wagenblast, Dr. Jens Oftersheim
687 Freiburg, Christopher Mannheim
688 Freiburg, Ferdinand  
689 Konrad, Meike Offenbach
690 Börsig, Markus M. Baden-Baden
691 Malsen-Waldkirch, Paul Benedikt Leopold von Schwierbedingen
692 Handwerker, Marc Speyer
693 Handwerker, Karl Speyer
694 Schnäbele, Hermann Rahden
695 Totcke, Phyllis Lincolnshire, Illinois
696 Moghrabi el Marini-Trauth, Mirna Herxheim
697 Trauth, Siegfried Karl Herxheim
698 Trauth, Werner Herxheim
699 Steinhoff, Carolyn McLean, VA, USA
700 Neu, Wolfhard Au am Rhein
701 Heberger, Berthold Schifferstadt
702 Bücklein, Elsa  
703 Dahmen, Eva Ute Siegen
704 Wolf, Manfred und Gertrud Ketsch
705 Steinhoff, Carolyn McLean, VA, USA
706 Zinser, Erika und Wolfgang Speyer
707 Glück, Holger Baden-Baden
708 Wieland, Alexander Baden-Baden
709 Familie Huber Eimeldingen
710 Steinhoff, Bill McLean, VA, USA
711 Götzmann, Sven St. Leon-Rot
712 Worbs, Hagen Speyer
713 Stein, Dr. Helmut Clausen
714 Redeker, Jörg Neuhofen
715 Gröschler, Helga Maria München
716 Steinhoff, Bill McLean, VA, USA
717 Funk, Gertraud Anita Bretzfeld-Bitzfeld
718 Funk, Jürgen Martin Ilsfeld
719 Funk, Edgar Wolfgang Vilsheim
720 Funk, Ulrike Henriette Frankfurt am Main
721 Bennett, Barbara Dunedin, FL, USA
722 Sauer, Annette Baden-Baden
723 Ressler, Marion Baden-Baden
724 Holz, Michael Baden-Baden
725 Stuckert, Irmgard Landau
726 Bennett, Barbara Dunedin, FL, USA
727 Orth, Prof. Dr. Maritta Mannheim
728 Regensburger, Marianne Berching
729 Daub, Werner Mannheim
730 Stellwag, Iris Dietzenbach
731 Naujack, Helga Frankfurt am Main
732 Kuzaj, Rasmus Bremen
733 Grikscheit, Erich Karben
734 Heil, Rita Edenkoben
735 Müller, Kurt Lingenfeld
736 Kalteis, Cäcilie Limburgerhof
737 Kraux, Gisela Kandel
738 Kraux, Alfred Kandel
739 Karch, Marion Karlsruhe
740 Pust, Gerlinde Weisenheim am Sand
741 anonym  
742 Baumgartner, Hermann Speyer
743 Baumgartner, Brigitte Speyer
744 Bunjes, Gerd Villingen-Schwenningen
745 anonym  
746 Baumann, Heinz Kaiserslautern
747 Baumann, Heinz Kaiserslautern
748 Kamuf, Anne Königslutter
749 Kamuf, Werner A. Königslutter
750 Müller, Agnes St. Ingbert
751 Metz, Konstanze Koblenz
752 Metz, Viktor Koblenz
753 Morariu, Marius Pocking
754 Klups, Detlef Blieskastel
755 Freyschmidt, Dr. Eva-Jasmin Boston, USA
756 Ritter, Karl-Markus Speyer
757 Ritter, Helga Speyer
758 Kamuf, Colette H. vWaghäusel  
759 Schwarz, Ruth Dahn
760 Donalies, Hans-Achim Frankenthal
761 Familei Cronauer Dahn
762 Kamuf, Alfred J. Waghäusel
763 Hund, Helmut Bad Bergzabern
764 Kaiser, Marc Fehlheim
765 Donalies, Hans-Achim Frankenthal
766 Lutz, Agnes Pirmasens
767 Lutz, Wilfried Pirmasens
768 Gabriel, Marco Hördt
769 Koch, Edwin Mutterstadt
770 Schmittmann-Schlager, Dr. Tatjana Velbert
771 Donalies, Hans-Achim Frankenthal
772 Meyer, Kathrin Speyer
773 Meyer, Tim Speyer
774 Meyer, Bernd vSpeyer  
775 Donalies, Hans-Achim Frankenthal
776 Mühlschwein, Stefanie Dreieich
777 Meyer, Bernd Speyer
778 Mühlschwein, Dr. Wolfgang Dreieich
779 Eppelsheim-Nessel, Ursula Speyer
780 Mattern, Rolf Speyer
781 Holzer, Hanna Katja  
782 Donalies, Hans-Achim Frankenthal
783 Diehl, Rolf und Christiane Germersheim
784 Wehnelt, Christoph Oberstdorf
785 Lindstädt, Uwe und Rosemarie Neumünster
786 Donalies, Hans-Achim Frankenthal
787 Bunjes, Gerd Villingen-Schwenningen
788 Schäfer, Werner Frankenthal
789 Schäfer, Laura Frankenthal
790 Schäfer, Ilona Frankenthal
791 Merkle, Dr. Jutta Ludwigshafen
792 Nowak, I. und H. Reilingen
793 Hruschka, Heidi und Horst  
794 Neuber, Theodor und Edda  
795 Kroll, Marlis Königstein/Taunus
796 Kroll, Marlis Königstein/Taunus
797 Segiet, Dr. Thomas Speyer
798 Katrin und Niko  
799 Bappert, Erich Rudolf Ludwigshafen
800 Ramstetter, Fritz  
801 Müller, Lieselotte Speyer
802 Heel, Johanna Zang
803 Ramstetter, Erich, Dekan Ludwigshafen
804 John, Diethard Ludwigshafen
805 John, Mathilde Ludwigshafen
806 Wingerter, Hans-Jörg Deidesheim
807 Heel, Helena Zang
808 Schimpf, Robert Dörrenbach
809 Heel, Alexandra Zang
810 Heel, Oliver Nürnberg
811 Heel, Dr. Angelika Nürnberg
812 Augustin, Michael Neustadt/Weinstraße
813 Augustin, Traudel Neustadt/Weinstraße
814 Heel, Michael Zang
815 Heel, Peggy Zang
816 Back, Dr. Helmuth Frankweiler
817 Back, Kirsten Frankweiler
818 Heel, Dr. Joachim San Francisco
819 Heel, Melissa San Francisco
820 Hofmann, Hans-Werner Ludwigshafen
821 Hofmann, Marianne Ludwigshafen
822 Heel, Dr. Helmut Dannstadt-Schauernheim
823 Köhler, Clara Martha Waltraud Kreuzlingen, Schweiz
824 Heel, Gertrud Dannstadt-Schauernheim
825 Altmann, Erich Ludwigshafen
826 Altmann, Ursula Ludwigshafen
827 Buhmann, Josef St. Ingbert
828 Brugger, Karin und Sturm, Florian Römerberg
829 Schroer, Dr. Werner Bocholt
830 Benna, Erwin Speyer
831 Benna, Erwin Speyer
832 Reitzenstein, Franz Würzburg
833 Buhmann, Josef St. Ingbert
834 Hansen, Gudrun Mannheim
835 Lansche, Karl-Heinz Hockenheim
836 Bappert, Erich Rudolf Ludwigshafen
837 Heel, Leonidas Liberty Los Altos Hills
838 Heil, Guido Römerberg
839 Van Zandt, Malcolm Neuenkirchen
840 Schäfer, Ingrid Mannheim
841 Schäfer, Ingrid Mannheim
842 Süss, Heinz-Werner Weisenheim/Sd.
843 Doelle, Franz Frankenthal
844 Doelle, Ruth Frankenthal
845 Ulle, Rita Seckenheim
846 Wolf-Keller, Rita Leimersheim
847 Stiepeldey, Bernhard Hessheim
849 Stiepeldey, Christine Hessheim
850 Rebmann, Manuel  
851 Magin, Hermann Harthausen
852 Stiepeldey, Lukas Hessheim
853 Draeger, Marianne Maxdorf
854 Fuchs, Ute Calgary, Canada
855 Then, Franz Hamburg
856 Heiß, Jochen Karlsruhe
857 Alt, Andreas Maßweiler
858 May, Peter Schifferstadt
859 Lehr, Marianne Speyer
860 Pinkl, Norbert Cham-Janahof
861 Stein, Achim Grünstadt
862 Stein, Marlene Grünstadt
863 Breitwieser, René  
864 Baumbach, Jens Zetel
865 Gross, Laura Marie  
866 Rühl, Otto Biblis
867 Brekl, Margarete Untergrombach
868 Thoß, Michael Auma/Thüringen
869 Pauli, Uta und Frank Berlin
870 Götzinger, Dr. Stephan Queidersbach
871 Blessing, Bernd Karlsruhe
872 Jöst, Sieglinde Mannheim
873 Anonym  
874 Telgenbüscher, Adolf Arnsberg
875 Anonym  
876 Anonym  
877 Matt-Tietze, Dr. Richard Schriesheim
878 Matt-Tietze, Dr. Richard Schriesheim
879 Tietze, Enzo Schriesheim
880 Tietze, Leon Schriesheim
881 Anonym  
882 Anonym  
883 Schubert, Julian Ludwigshafen
884 Zettler, Hermann Rödersheim
885 Anonym  
886 Anonym  
887 Anonym  
888 Ehmann, Gerhard und Wilma Rödersheim
889 Anonym  
890 Köhler, Anna Katharina Kreuzlingen, Schweiz
891 Brüne, Moritz Leonard Reppenstedt
892 Noll, Julia Hettenhausen
893 Kalinke, Ulla und Manfred Harthausen
894 Kalb, Elfriede und Alfons Ketsch
895 Rorbacher, Stefan Lambsheim
896 Henninger, Michal  
897 Rorbacher, Stefan Lambsheim
898 Henninger, Magdalena  
899 Rorbacher, Stefan Lambsheim
900 Roth, Frederic Edwin Herxheim
901 Klumpp, Gerlinde Neuenbürg
902 Bauer, Christoph Deidesheim
903 Graf, Gisela Sandhausen
904 Bäuerle, Julia  
905 Funk, Jeanette Sandhausen
906 Bäuerle, Cedric  
907 Eßers, Simon Herzogenrath
908 Bäuerle, Yannik  
909 Anonym  
910 König, Ingrid Limburgerhof
911 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
912 Bermanseder, Ronald Fichtenau
913 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
914 Freyschmidt-Thunemann, Jonathan Benjamin Berlin
915 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer  
916 Walter, Elisabeth Kaiserslautern
917 Vonbach, Iris und Wolfer, Claus Haßloch
918 Hörner, Theo Landau
919 Remele, Renate Altdorf
920 Wagner, Emmi Ludwigshafen
921 Zettler, Bernhard Speyer
922 Stühler, Karola Speyer
923 Bermanseder, Martha Fichtenau
924 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
925 Quasdorf, Barbara Dresden
926 FHöV Fb., Polizei Studiengang 5/1  
927 Schnitzer, Irene Mannheim
928 Knaul, Annemarie und Helmut Ludwigshafen
929 Hahn, Christoph Hohenfels
930 Hörner, Rosemarie Landau
931 Bermanseder, Jürgen Kirchberg
932 Braun, Alfred Ranschbach
933 Hillnhütter, Maria Mainz
934 Gieser, Rita Ludwigshafen
935 Gieser, Hermann Ludwigshafen
936 Stellwagen, Alois Haschbach
937 Stellwagen, Alois Haschbach
938 Bach, Ursel Bad Wimpfen
939 Beck, Elisabeth Tauberbischofsheim
940 Braun, Alfred Ranschbach
941 Wagner, Walter St. Leon-Rot
942 Wagner, Ruth St. Leon-Rot
943 König, Ingrid und Bertold Limburgerhof
944 Kaufmann, Jürgen und Stefanie Ludwigshafen
945 Burbaum, Hans-Josef Köln
946 Joerg, Dr. Christian Mertesdorf
947 Faust, Prof. Dr.-Ing. Paul-Ulrich Werder (Havel)
948 Gröschler, Helga Maria München
949 Rößler, Lydia Deidesheim
950 Eschermann, Brigitte Speyer
951 Zimmermann, Siegfried Hamburg
952 Gersch, Dr. Klaus Speyer
953 Schäfermeier, Elke Hanhofen
954 Pietruska, Philipp Jan  
955 Schwickert, Ilse Bad Lauterberg
956 Marggrander, Monika Stutensee
957 Völker, Monika Schlimpfhof
958 Gröschler, Susanne Maria München
959 Anonym  
960 Häfner, Dr. Gerd Dachau
961 Rathmann, Karin Ketsch
962 Arnold, Sebastian Rödersheim-Gronau
963 Anonym  
964 Lenhard, Dr. Johannes Bielefeld
965 Freyschmidt, Dr. Rainer Ketsch
966 Freyschmidt-Ital, Maxi Schwetzingen
967 Anonym  
968 Steigner, Markus Speyer
969 Baumann, Dr. Joachim Waldsee
970 Maier, Franz-Josef  
971 Herren, Guido Bad Vilbel
972 Anonym  
973 Beisel, Angelika  
974 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
975 Maier, Johannes  
976 Anonym  
977 Maier, Bernhard  
978 Maier, Ursula  
979 Abi-Jahrgang 1979 Speyer
980 Kirchherr, Petra und Barta, Georg Sternenfels-Diefenbach
981 Vogt, Rudolf Hamburg
982 Jenke, Benedikt Nikolas Berlin
983 Kinder, Maria Speyer
984 Kinder, Maria Speyer
985 Vogt, Rudolf Hamburg
986 Vogt, Rudolf Hamburg
987 Stelter, Ulrike und Kai Dudenhofen
988 Vogt, Rudolf Hamburg
989 Muhs, Harald Westheim
990 Trier, Simon Klaus Thilo Prestbury, England
991 Trier, Julia Edith Doris Prestbury, England
992 Kraft, Chiara Karin Lore Worms-Wiesoppenheim
993 Kalt, Josef Peter und Brigitte Kleinkarlbach
994 Wirth, Florian Ludwigshafen
995 Herrmann, Roland Elztal-Dallau
996 Ross, Dr. Erwin Seeheim-Jugenheim
997 Ross, Lieselotte Seeheim-Jugenheim
998 Wirth, Annika Ludwigshafen
999 Wörner, Irmtrud Osterburken

Patenliste Feld C: 1000 - 1499

Stein Nr. Stein-Patin / Stein-Pate Ort
1000 Hoffmann, Philipp Weisenheim
1001 Hoffmann, Ursula Beindersheim
1002 Anonym  
1003 Hüther, Reinhold Weisenheim/Sd.
1004 Mayer, Rolf A. Waiblingen
1005 Hüther, Anneliese Weisenheim/Sd.
1006 Hoffmann, Hannah Weisenheim
1007 Hoffmann, Martina Beindersheim
1008 Böhler, Gerda Böhl-Iggelheim
1009 Böhler, Gerda Böhl-Iggelheim
1010 Köhr, Maria Rupperstberg
1011 Müller, Heinz Neustadt/Weinstraße
1012 Fuchs, Dr. Manfred Mannheim
1013 Wurster, Judith Speyer
1014 Pohlmann, Dr. Ulrich Berlin
1015 Pohlmann, Dr. Ulrich Berlin
1016 Keilbach, Karola Frankfurt a. Main
1017 Kesselring, Robin Fynn Ketsch
1018 Adams, Stefanie Speyer
1019 Adams, Carsten Speyer
1020 Denk, Gerald Dudenhofen
1021 Denk, Elisabeth Dudenhofen
1022 Denk, Carl Dudenhofen
1023 Wittig, Rosemarie Wiesbaden
1024 Richtscheid, Marco, Pfarrer Böbingen
1025 Wex, Maximilian Braunschweig
1026 Wilk, Robert Menden
1027 Wilk, Hedwig Menden
1028 Denk, Karl Ebermannsdorf
1029 Denk, Maria Ebermannsdorf
1030 Regenauer, Hans Speyer
1031 Regenauer, Steffen Andechs-Erling
1032 Regenauer, Edeltraud Andechs-Erling
1033 Regenauer, Moritz Andechs-Erling
1034 Regenauer, Amelie Andechs-Erling
1035 Regenauer, Gertraud Speyer
1036 Weil, Angelika Düsseldorf
1037 Scheidt, Ellen Düsseldorf
1038 Fuchs, Wilhelmine Bellheim
1039 Reinsch, Felix Groitzsche
1040 Lutz, Gregor Gross-Umstadt
1041 Bunjes, Gerd Villingen-Schwenningen
1042 Hofmann, Renate und Herbert Altdorf
1043 Bückner, Brigitte Düsseldorf
1044 Hacker, Monika und Rudolf Altdorf
1045 Reich, Dietmar Bad Dürkheim
1046 Lehnert, Christoph Weil im Schönbuch
1047 Nickum, Gertrud Pleisweiler-Oberhofen
1048 Hucklenbroich, Gerda Düsseldorf
1049 Magin, Elisabeth Ludwigshafen
1050 Oestreicher, Stefan Göllheim
1051 Mühlhan, Andrea Ludwigswinkel
1052 Mühlhan, Andrea Ludwigswinkel
1053 Bee, Prof. Dr. Andreas Frankfurt
1055 Zeller, Reinhard Toronto
1056 Zeller, Jeanne Toronto  
1057 Braun, Ulrich Speyer
1058 Zeller, Camille Toronto
1059 Heinstein, Alwine Ludwigshafen
1060 Heinstein, Carl Ludwigshafen
1061 Steiger, Ulrich Zürich
1062 Beyer, Dr. Roland  
1063 Spenthof, Hermann Schifferstadt
1064 Schopf, Bernd  
1065 Reber, Lore Schifferstadt
1066 Goldaté, Susanne Jockgrim
1067 Denk, Anneliese Harthausen
1068 Denk, Rudolf Harthausen
1069 Helmschrott, Rudi Speyer
1070 Helmschrott, Helga Speyer
1071 Jäckel, Ralph Fürstenfeldbruck
1072 Spengler, Robert Altlußheim
1073 Kissinger, Julia Bad Dürrheim
1074 Kisseinger, Uli Bad Dürrheim
1075 Elbert, Marco Enkenbach-Alsenborn
1076 Rohrbacher, Stefan Lambsheim
1077 Rohrbacher, Stefan Lambsheim
1078 Rohrbacher, Stefan Lambsheim
1079 Kroth, Wolfgang Römerberg
1080 Kroth, Marco Römerberg
1081 Kroth, Peggy Römerberg
1082 Kroth, Christa Römerbeg
1083 Kroth, Fabian Römerberg
1084 Kielhorn, Daniela Speyer
1085 anonym  
1086 Kielhorn, Christopher Speyer
1087 Neumann, Ulla und Eberhard Oberursel
1088 Ochsenreiter, Cornelia und Bernd Oberursel
1089 Neumann, Ulla und Eberhard Oberursel
1090 Kollmayer, Ulrike Haßloch
1091 Kehry, Annemarie  
1092 Kehry, Marliese  
1093 Schüßler, Otto, Domkapitular i. R. Speyer  
1094 Kehry, Herbert Jockgrim
1095 Kehry, Klaus  
1096 Jester, Dirk  
1097 Gadinger, Alois Neustadt/Weinstraße
1098 Kehry, Ulla  
1099 Haas, Matthias Offenbach
1100 Keppler, Petra und Adalbert  
1101 Schäfer, Hannelore Gleiszellen
1102 Leitschak, Peter  
1103 Keiber, Regina Jockgrim
1104 Kehry, Larissa  
1105 Leitschak, Marianne  
1106 Freiermuth, Josef, Pfarrer i. R. Pirmasens
1107 Kunze, Ben Konrad Karl Speyer
1108 Obenauer, Silke und Andreas Graben-Neudorf
1109 Müller, Peter Speyer
1110 Beideck, Jürgen  
1111 Hofmann, Klaus-Peter Dillishausen
1112 Kaminski, Wolfgang  
1113 Hardt, Annemarie Limburgerhof
1114 Metzger, Renate Speyer
1115 Lions Club Canossa Val d´Enza Reggio Emilia, Italien
1116 Ludwig, Paul Köln
1117 Kunz, Theresia und Hubert Schifferstadt
1118 Kalinke, Niklas Harthausen
1119 Bocks, Annika und Lina Bergisch-Gladbach
1120 Oestreicher, Edmund Eisenberg
1121 Lösch, Schur Trebur
1122 Kunz, Manuela Muggensturm
1123 Kunz, Franz-Josef Muggensturm
1124 Knabben, Werner Speyer
1125 Göckel, Renate Böhl
1126 Göckel, Ulrich Böhl
1127 Baab, Ingrid Frankenthal
1128 Göckel, Christian Böhl
1129 Gross, Jonathan Gerd  
1130 Baustaedt, Sophia Valentina  
1131 Baustaedt, Simon Christopher  
1132 Rischar, Erna und Bernhard Ludwigshafen
1133 Rischar, Erna und Bernhard Ludwigshafen
1134 Rischar, Erna und Bernhard Ludwigshafen
1135 Rischar, Erna und Bernhard Ludwigshafen
1136 Karau, Bettina Neustadt/Weinstraße
1137 Trauth, Heinz Herxheim
1138 Zellhorn, Emmerich Münster
1139 Mack, Günther Bubenheim
1140 Magin, Theo Schifferstadt
1141 Meindl, Gerhard Römerberg
1142 Meindl, Annette Römerberg
1143 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
1144 Gutting, Dieter Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
1145 Nathal, Berthold Rodersdorf/Schweiz
1146 Leibold-Nathal, Luise Forst bei Bruchsal
1147 Bischoff, Walter Schallodenbach
1148 Schächter, Veronika Mainz
1149 Gotsmann, Dorothea Karlsruhe
1150 Gotsmann, Bernd Horgen, Schweiz
1151 Gotsmann, Günther Frankenthal
1152 Weisenberger, Christian Frankweiler
1153 Breuer, Heinz Germersheim
1154 Bonberg, Dr. Wolfgang  
1155 Simon, Clemens  
1156 Hörner, Roland  
1157 Scheid, Helga  
1158 Bücklein, Bernd Ludwigshafen
1159 Krick, Stephan Speyer
1160 Enchelmeier, Hermann  
1161 Hafenbetriebe Ludwigshafen am Rhein GmbH Ludwigshafen
1162 Hafenbetriebe Ludwigshafen am Rhein GmbH Ludwigshafen
1163 Hafenbetriebe Ludwigshafen am Rhein GmbH Ludwigshafen
1164 Hafenbetriebe Ludwigshafen am Rhein GmbH Ludwigshafen
1165 Hafenbetriebe Ludwigshafen am Rhein GmbH Ludwigshafen
1166 Schall, Klaus und Jacqueline Domen Antwerpen-Deurne
1167 Weiland, Herbert Schwegenheim
1168 Wettstein, Andreas Dresden
1169 Wettstein, Renate Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
1170 Wettstein, Richard Conrad Dresden
1171 Wettstein, Dr. Lothar Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
1173 Wettstein, Anja Dresden
1174 Glaser, Anna und Jürgen Lug/Sofia (Bulgarien)
1175 Ulrich, Werner Ramstein
1176 Ulrich, Werner Ramstein
1177 Schenke, Prof. Dr. W.-R. Mannheim
1178 Rapp, Rainer Obergrombach
1179 Bertsch, Annemarie Plochingen
1180 Meurer, Waltraud Riedelbach
1181 Stotz, Renate Nürtingen
1182 Franger, Helmut  
1183 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1184 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1185 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1186 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1187 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1188 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1189 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1190 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1191 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1192 Katholische Kirche St. Philipp und Jakob Knöringen
1193 Lehnert, Christoph Weil im Schönbuch
1194 Franger, Helmut  
1195 Lang, Getraud Ludwigshafen
1196 Lang, Werner Ludwigshafen
1197 Schwab, Manuela Ludwigshafen
1198 Dillmann, Hedwig Ludwigshafen
1199 Dillmann, René Ludwigshafen
1200 Thomaschewski, Prof. Dr. Dieter Wachenheim
1201 Ludwig, Luisa  
1202 Scheben, Johanna Speyer
1203 Löffler, Thomas  
1204 Forcella, Valeria  
1205 Doll, Sebastian Hördt
1206 Franger, Helmut  
1207 Keizer, Leena und Ryan NL-Amsterdam
1208 SAP Employee Health Support Program  
1209 Wagner, Klaus  
1210 Dennhardt, Johann Speyer
1211 Viktoria-Wilhelma, geb. 19.09.2003 Baden-Baden
1212 Weickert, Katja und Andreas  
1213 Kolb Hauptschule Domprojekt Klasse 7a Speyer
1214 Müller, Heiko Brühl
1215 Kolb Hauptschule Domprojekt Klasse 8a Speyer
1216 Krivchikova, Oxana Baden-Baden
1217 Franger, Helmut  
1218 Walter, Sieglinde Speyer
1219 Kolb Hauptschule Domprojekt Klasse 7b Speyer
1220 Kolb Hauptschule Domprojekt Klasse 8c Speyer
1221 Kamuf, Wilhelm Waghäusel
1222 Schwantes, Dr. Heinz Langen
1223 Reinhard, Margarete Heidelberg
1224 Weiss, Stephan Neustadt/Weinstraße
1225 Chor, Monika Philomena Fußgönheim
1227 Baier, Helmut Fürth
1228 Deinlein, Kläre Germersheim
1229 Bäuerle, Konrad  
1230 Kolb, Gertrud Dudenhofen
1231 Kästel, Marlene Speyer
1232 Becker, Karin Wiesloch
1233 Becker, Helmut Wiesloch
1234 Fichtner, Lilly Schwetzingen
1235 Berger, Claudia Speyer
1236 Lackner, Karl-Heinz Pforzheim
1237 Seither, Christa und Manfred Rülzheim
1238 Gölter, Dr. Georg Dudenhofen
1239 Geis, Helmut Beselich-4 (Niedertiefenbach)
1240 Bücklein, Ursula Ludwigshafen
1241 Juretzek, Dr. Wiltrud Karlsruhe
1242 Geis, Marga Beselich-4 (Niedertiefenbach)
1243 Krivchikov, Viktor Rostow am Dom
1244 Krivchikova, Vera Baden-Baden
1245 Wegmann, Hans Coesfeld-Lette
1246 Gerstner, Christa Schifferstadt
1247 Völker, Dr. Emil Bockenheim
1248 Kaiser, Alfred Neustadt-Diedesfeld
1249 Caliskan, Mirjam  
1250 Schall, Claus Speyer
1251 Schall, Angelika Speyer
1252 Walla, Victoria Walldorf
1253 Walla, Katharina Walldorf
1254 Walla, Carla Walldorf
1255 Montag, Helmut und Annemarie  
1256 Hillnhütter, Hartmut Mainz-Finthen
1257 Knauer, Ingrid Hockenheim
1258 Hechler, Ursula und Wilhelm Bensheim
1259 Fuchs, Anna-Louisa Hirschberg
1260 Fuchs, Mary Ann Hirschberg
1261 Fuchs, Lilo Mannheim
1262 Bäuerle, Annika  
1263 Seither, Traute und Willi Speyer
1265 Müller, Dr. Friedrich Meckenheim
1266 Seither, Traute und Willi Speyer
1267 Seither, Traute und Willi Speyer
1268 Seither, Traute und Willi Speyer
1269 Trachte, Wilfried Barntrup  
1270 Seither, Traute und Willi Speyer
1271 Nöcker, Matthias und Inge Ludwigshafen
1272 Thösen, Heinz und Iris Ludwigshafen
1273 Thösen, Frank, Tanja, Julian und Mika Ludwigshafen
1274 Seither, Traute und Willi Speyer
1275 Seither, Traute und Willi Speyer
1277 Schneider, Dr. Manfred Wiesenbach
1278 Rehm, Susi und Wilfried  
1279 Seither, Traute und Willi Speyer
1280 Bisotti, Dr. Marc-Angelo Hamburg
1281 Korte, Elena Berlin  
1282 Messemer, Dr. med. Egon Neustadt
1283 Korte, Victor San Francisco
1284 Korte, Valentin Berlin
1285 Lukic, Simon Berlin
1286 Ruppert, Edith Römerberg
1287 Ruppert, Edith Römerberg
1288 Ruppert, Edith Römerberg
1289 Ruppert, Edith Römerberg
1290 Ruppert, Edith Römerberg
1291 Ruppert, Edith Römerberg
1292 Ruppert, Edith Römerberg
1293 Ruppert, Edith Römerberg
1294 Ruppert, Prof. Dr. Karsten Römerberg
1295 Ruppert, Prof. Dr. Karsten Römerberg
1296 Ruppert, Prof. Dr. Karsten Römerberg
1297 Ruppert, Prof. Dr. Karsten Römerberg
1298 Ruppert, Prof. Dr. Karsten Römerberg
1299 Ruppert, Prof. Dr. Karsten Römerberg
1300 Ruppert, Prof. Dr. Karsten Römerberg
1301 Ruppert, Prof. Dr. Karsten Römerberg
1302 Schwind, Karin Speyer
1303 Saling, Jonas Landau
1304 Saling, Silvia Landau
1305 Dazert, Dr. Heinrich und Mleinik, Ella Baden-Baden
1306 Dazert, Dr. Heinrich und Mleinik, Ella Baden-Baden
1307 Rohnacher, Thomas Rauenberg
1308 Daum, Hans Hückeswagen
1309 Daum, Melitta Hückeswagen
1310 Müller, Ernst und Petra Weinheim
1311 Anonym  
1312 Michel, Dr. Ellen Ludwigshafen
1313 Grill, Katharina Dudenhofen
1314 Grill, Matthias Hanhofen
1315 Grill, Kerstin Hanhofen
1316 Grill, Christopher Hanhofen
1317 Grill, Jannis Hanhofen
1318 Schall, Matthias Römerberg
1319 Schreyer, Inken-Dürten Baden-Baden
1320 Ebenau, Jürgen Baden-Baden
1321 Ebenau, Moritz Baden-Baden
1322 Ihlenfeld, Klaus Hassloch
1323 Ihlenfeld, Uta Hassloch
1324 Garthe, Stephan Hassloch
1325 Bowitz, Dr. Hans-Hermann  
1326 Schall Regina Römerberg
1327 Heimann, Dagmar und Uli Ludwigshafen
1328 Balles, Sabine Speyer
1330 Garthe, Gabi Schwegenheim
1331 Garthe, Lisa Schwegenheim
1332 Garthe, Anne Schwegenheim
1333 Garthe, Marie Schwegenheim
1334 Garthe, Jonas Schwegenheim
1335 Garthe, Werner Haßloch
1336 Garthe, Andreas Haßloch
1337 Messmer, Susanne geb. Garthe, Familie Interlaken/USA
1338 Etzkorn, Edwin Römerberg
1339 Garthe, Michael Schwegenheim
1340 Theis, Peter Mannheim
1341 Nowak, Christian Nürnberg
1342 Wilhelm, Günther Römerberg-Heiligenstein
1343 Nissen, Thomas Christopher Mannheim
1344 Nissen, Bernhard Weisenheim/Sd.
1345 Nissen, Markus Alexander Birkenheide
1346 Nissen Traudel Weisenheim/Sd.
1347 Hahn, Anita Deidesheim
1348 Löffel, Werner Herxheim
1349 Rehberger, Karl Speyer
1350 Faß, Karin Speyer
1351 Gruber, Horst und Monika Ludwigshafen
1352 Gruber, Horst und Monika Ludwigshafen
1353 Seufert, Walter Dudenhofen
1354 Zirker, Felicia Kapsweyer
1355 Vogel, Siegbert Speyer
1356 Zirker, Sylvia Kapsweyer
1357 Zirker, Tobias Kapsweyer
1358 Weber, Frank Dieburg
1359 Linden-Weber, Tanja Dieburg
1360 Renno, Sabine Gossersweiler-Stein
1361 Weber, Dieter Dannstadt
1362 Weber, Margit Dannstadt
1363 Assies, Hermann Freiburg
1364 Fischer, Peter Freiburg
1365 Sauer, Dr. Ortrud Bobenheim-Roxheim
1366 Glöckner, Rainer Freinsheim
1367 Glöckner, Ilse Freinsheim
1368 Glöckner, Christine Pirmasens
1369 Glöckner, Lars Weiterstadt
1370 Glöckner, Daniel Freinsheim
1371 Fröhlich-Rutz, Christine  
1372 Graf, Elma Jean Caledonia, Mich. USA
1373 Fritzsche, Marliese und Horst Speyer
1374 Metz, Stefan Mannheim
1375 Metz, Saskia Viernheim
1376 Jahn-Pfrengle, Verrena Berlin
1377 Graf, Joseph A. A. Caledonia, Mich. USA
1378 Graf, Sharon Jean Theuerkauf Kentwood, Mich USA
1379 Graf, Steven Joseph Caledonia, Mich. USA
1380 Säubert, Florian Sebastian St. Leon-Rot
1381 Dutzi, Diana St. Leon-Rot
1382 Zelter, Ursula Mannheim
1383 Tils, Eberhard St. Leon-Rot
1384 Schultz, Johannes Rülzheim
1385 Höffer, Dr. Klaus Limburgerhof
1386 Blume, Gerhard Speyer
1387 Blume, Sigried Speyer
1388 Schmidt, Hannelore  
1389 Schmidt, Gerd  
1390 Janisch, Volker Altlußheim
1391 Klein, Elisabeth Speyer
1392 Lindemann, Maria Waghäusel
1393 Abelius, Jörg Grevenbroich
1394 Hageloch, Veronika Rottweil
1395 Hageloch, Eberhard Rottweil
1396 Hageloch, Lydia Rottweil
1397 Hageloch, Franziska Rottweil
1398 Rihlmann-Schön, Birgit Speyer
1399 Schön, Lisa Speyer
1400 Säubert, Eline Yuna  
1401 Schön, Anne Speyer
1402 Schön, Stefan Speyer
1403 Meyerhöffer, Margot Niederschlettenbach
1404 Becker, Martin Welzheim
1405 Jung, Dorothee Helena Landstuhl
1406 Jung, Stephan Landstuhl
1407 Jung, Robert Landstuhl
1408 Jung, Liesel Landstuhl
1409 Jung, Margitta Landstuhl
1410 Jung, Wieland Landstuhl
1411 Jung, Stephan Landstuhl
1412 Sattler, Brunhilde Lambrecht
1413 Meinelt, Ingrid alle/Saale
1414 Krüger, Dr. Gottfried J. I-Bedero Valcuvia
1415 Krüger, Ute C. I-Bedero Valcuvia
1416 Jung, Stephan Landstuhl
1417 Korn, Hildegard Harthausen
1418 Korn, Michael Harthausen
1419 Korn, Friederike Karlsruhe
1420 Korn, Christian Speyer
1421 Korn, Albrecht Harthausen
1422 Weis, Anneliese St. Leon-Rot
1423 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1424 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1425 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1426 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1427 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1428 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1429 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1430 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1431 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1432 Dietrich, Siegfried Rödersheim-Gronau
1433 Sauer, Renate Lambrecht
1434 Merks, Eckard Babelroth
1435 Kirsch, Alfons Landau
1436 Beinert, Claudia Erfurt
1437 Beisel, Dr. Claus-Dieter Hockenheim
1438 Kinzinger, Gertrud und Richard Ludwigshafen
1439 Kinzinger, Karin, Bernhard, Hannah und Thomas Ludwigshafen
1440 Babik, Günter Hessheim
1441 Schuljahrgang 1940/41 Westschule Neustadt/Wstr. Neustadt/Wstr.
1442 Lutz, Andreas Speyer
1443 Lutz, Andreas Speyer
1444 Dziendziol, Johann Ludwigshafen
1445 Wang, Shunjun Annweiler
1446 Wang, Shunjun Annweiler
1447 Babik, Alice Hessheim
1448 Orth, Wolfgang  
1449 Mairle, Dr. Gerhart Ketsch
1450 Mairle, Dr. Gerhart Ketsch
1451 Tummeley, Jan-Gerrit Niklas Daniel Speyer
1452 Tummeley, Axel Ragnar Eberhard Speyer
1453 Spoelstra-Tummeley, Femke Malika Speyer
1454 Tummeley, Marco Andreas Malte Speyer
1455 Tummeley, Adriaan Tjaerk Jaro Speyer
1456 Tummeley, Norman Yuri Jaron Speyer
1457 Schwantes, Astrid Langen
1458 Ziegler, Klaus Ludwigshafen
1459 Dietrich, Maria Rödersheim-Gronau
1460 Dietrich, Maria Rödersheim-Gronau
1461 Dietrich, Maria Rödersheim-Gronau
1462 Dietrich, Maria Rödersheim-Gronau
1463 Dietrich, Maria Rödersheim-Gronau
1465 Dietrich, Maria Rödersheim-Gronau
1466 Dietrich, Maria Rödersheim-Gronau
1467 Dietrich, Maria Rödersheim-Gronau
1468 Dietrich, Maria Rödersheim-Gronau
1469 Anonym St. Ingbert
1470 Weinlein, Frank Alexander Norman Berlin
1471 Stephan, Monika Speyer
1472 Stephan, Jürgen Speyer
1473 Anonym  
1474 Stephan, Volker Speyer
1475 Pfarrer Johannes Hug Winterthur
1476 Mack, Christian Bubenheim
1477 Mack Sebastian Bubenheim
1478 Eyerdam, Doris Einselthum
1479 Würtz, Marianne Grünstadt
1480 Würtz, Mathias Grünstadt
1481 Sevilla Valls, Miguel Speyer
1482 Simon, Ulrike Landau
1483 Losem, Andrea Bobenheim
1484 Karcher, Tobias S.J. Ludwigshafen
1485 Karcher, Tobias S.J. Ludwigshafen
1486 Schäfer, Helmut Neuhofen
1487 Kelmendi, Constanze Ludwigshafen
1488 Schäfer, Alexandra Ludwigshafen
1489 Jung, Dr. Dieter Annweiler
1490 Stadtfeld, Tanja Maria Steinwenden
1491 Stadtfeld, Marlon Steinwenden
1492 Rudolphi, Kathrin Steinwenden
1493 Rudolphi, Elisabeth Steinwenden  
1494 Rudolphi, Paul Steinwenden
1495 Braun, Traudl und Peter Ottersheim
1496 Cyrys, Marie Christine Siebeldingen
1497 Brettinger, Gerhard Freinsheim
1498 Brettinger, Brigitte Freinsheim
1499 Gensheimer, Marco Ottersheim

Patenliste Feld C: ab 1500

Stein Nr. Stein-Patin / Stein-Pate Ort
1500 Weidmann, Christa Weyher
1501 Gensheimer, Simon Ottersheim
1502 Orschiedt, Helga und Dieter Ludwigshafen
1503 Hoffmann, Margit Annweiler
1504 Wendel, Wolfgang Ludwigshafen
1505 Schäfer, Annette Speyer
1506 Schäfer, Peter Speyer
1507 Schäfer, Dorothee Speyer
1508 Schäfer, Marieliese Speyer
1509 Schäfer, Gabriele Speyer
1510 Hirsch-Ruziczka, Waltraud Karlsruhe
1511 Sigrun v. Freymann, Joachim Sucker mit Hannah Emily und Frieda Luisa Rheinbach
1512 Ramstetter, Franz Ph.  
1513 Nissen, Thomas Christopher Mannheim
1514 Nissen, Markus Alexander Birkenheide
1515 Utzschneider, Nicolas Rödental
1516 Reinhardt, Lothar und Hillenbrand, Horst  
1517 Müller, Dr. Hermann Heppenheim
1518 Müller, Barbara Heppenheim
1519 Müller, Dr. Stefanie Heppenheim
1520 Müller, Dorothea Heppenheim
1521 Plötz, Brigitte Schifferstadt
1522 Braun, Peter Landau
1523 Kuhn, Walter Herxheim
1524 Zehfuß, Peter Speyer
1525 Mayer, Ute Kolberg
1526 Wendt, Gisela Kamen
1527 Labisch, Georg Lemberg
1528 Mayer, Dr. Dieter Kaiserslautern
1529 Stühler-Broy  
1530 Mayer, Gisela Philadelphia, USA
1531 Mayer, Michael Philadelphia, USA
1532 Bertsch, Walter und Maria Dannstadt-Schauernheim
1533 Mayer, Sophia Atlanta, USA
1534 Elspaß, Sebastian CH-Stengelbach
1535 Mayer, Brandon Richmond, USA
1536 Mayer, Sean Richmond, USA
1537 Dasch, Anna Hanhofen
1538 Birk, Katharina Wachenheim
1539 Birk, Barbara Wachenheim
1540 Helfrich, Herbert Speyer
1541 Schäfer, Heidi Neuhofen
1542 Löffel, Werner Herxheim
1543 Finke, Emma-Luise, Matti Johannes und Marie-Kathrin Frankenthal
1544 Finke, Dr. Eduard und Heide Frankenthal
1545 Emmel, Dr. Eva Forst/Baden
1546 Eitel, Angelika und Martin Haslach
1547 Zickgraf, Martina und Merz, Klaus Mannheim
1548 Reuther, Peter Speyer
1549 Reuther, Diana Speyer

»Europäische Stiftung Kaiserdom zu Speyer«

Haus am Dom
Edith-Stein-Platz 4
67346 Speyer

Telefon: 06232 / 102-397 (Mo bis Do 9.00 - 12.00 Uhr)
Telefax: 06232 / 102-352

E-Mail: stiftung-kaiserdom@bistum-speyer.de
Internet: www.stiftung-kaiserdom.de

ImpressumDatenschutzerklärung

Anzeige

Anzeige