Zur Landkarte Bistum

Informationen

Patenliste Feld F: 1 - 499

Stein Nr. Stein-Patin / Stein-Pate Ort
1 Ziegler, Wolfgang Osnabrück
2 Ziegler, Wolfgang Osnabrück
3 Ziegler, Wolfgang Osnabrück
4 Ziegler, Wolfgang Osnabrück
5 Ziegler, Wolfgang Osnabrück
6 Ziegler, Wolfgang Osnabrück
7 Ziegler, Wolfgang Osnabrück
8 Ziegler, Wolfgang Osnabrück
9 Quaritsch-Fricke, Helma Speyer
10 Seitz, Sylvia Speyer
11 Ettel, Dr. Siegfried Speyer
12 Schumacher, Griti und Wolfgang Frankentha
13 Hüskes, Manfred Speyer
14 Sand, Juliana Mannheim
15 Balbach, Doris Neuhofen
16 Balbach, Doris Neuhofen
17 Balbach, Eugen Speyer
18 Balbach, Eugen Speyer
19 Balbach, Eugen Speyer
20 Clementz-Nicola, Fabrice Speyer
21 Bunjes, Gerd Villing.-Schwenningen
22 Bunjes, Gerd Villing.-Schwenningen
23 Hofer, Jürgen Obertraubling
24 Kremer, Jenifer  
25 Bunjes, Gerd Villing.-Schwenningen
28 Bunjes, Gerd Villing.-Schwenningen
29 Malisch, Alexander Poing
30 Lang, Marco Frankenthal
31 André, Helmut Kriens
32 Bunjes, Gerd Villing.-Schwenningen
33 Jochen und Simone Kammerstein
34 Mairle, Prof. Dr. Gerhart Ketsch
35 Lemac, Ante Ludwigshafen
36 Krauß, Ursula und Manfred Ostfildern
37 Lepp, Friedrich  
38 Slotosch, Julian  
39 Häckel, Elvira Niedernhausen
40 Czikkely, Dr. Vilmos Ludwigshafen
41 Pfanz-Sponagel, Dr. Christiane Speyer
43 Siry, Gerhard und Helga Ketsch
44 Staudt, Rolf Hockenheim
45 Kulenkamp, Dr. Eduard Bad Dürkheim
46 Rapp, Bernhard und Brunhilde Ketsch
47 Hohaus, Jonathan Elias Bergisch Gladbach
48 Hohaus, Stephan Bergisch Gladbach
49 Bauer, Johann Wachenheim
50 Ehrlich, Manuela und Oliver  
51 Leinen und Schmitt Architekten Saarlouis
52 Marbach, Wilfried Reg.Rat Zell am See, Österreich
53 Sattel, Gertrud Schifferstadt
54 Kuhn, Siegrid und Ludwig Neupotz
55 Kuhn, Siegrid und Ludwig Neupotz
56 Eimer, Thomas Lambrecht
57 Braun, Marliese Lambrecht
58 Neumann, Annelie Rheingönheim
59 Purbs, Dr. Barbara Saarbrücken
60 Prof. Dr. Eberhard Freiherr von Hodenberg Lahr
61 Speck, Viola Karlsruhe
62 Cimander, Brigitte Waldsee
63 Kanik, Janine und Rudolf  
64 Appel, Marianne  
65 Wühl, Arnold Speyer
66 Quandt, Stefan Bad Homburg
67 Wienand, Wilfried Vaihingen / Enz
68 Lämmel, Dr. Bernt-Christoph Saarbrücken
69 Lämmel, Dr. Bernt-Christoph Saarbrücken
70 Goslar, Karin Delmenhorst
71 Anonym  
74 Neumann, Walter Speyer
75 Neumann, Hannelore Speyer
76 Hammann, Willi Binningen, Schweiz
77 Ast, Dr. Alexander  
78 Ast, Dr. Alexander  
79 Ast, Dr. Alexander  
80 Ast, Dr. Alexander  
81 Ast, Dr. Alexander  
82 Troche, Thomas Speyer
83 Massinger,Thomas  
85 Brück-Kolb, Evi  
87 Klaus, Günter Plankstadt
88 Růžička, Ursula Speyer
89 Dahm, Anna Römerberg
90 Dahm, Thomas Römerberg
91 Gelder, Gerda Schifferstadt
92 Gelder, Willi Schifferstadt
93 Weil, Wolfgang  
94 Sahliger, Gertrud Hirschberg-Leutershsn.
96 Purbs, Dr. Barbara Saarbrücken
97 Purbs, Dr. Barbara Saarbrücken
98 Purbs, Dr. Barbara Saarbrücken
99 Purbs, Dr. Barbara Saarbrücken
100 Purbs, Dr. Barbara Saarbrücken
104 Weißmann, Katharina Heltersberg
105 Braun, Lydia Friedelsheim
107 Fritz, Ivonne Albig
109 Fritz, Ivonne Albig
110 Stelzer, Marianne Germersheim
111 Stelzer, Otmar Germersheim
112 Schwarz, Dagmar Annweiler
113 Anonym  
115 Kemmerer, Renate Speyer
116 Ludwig, Prof. Gerd Heidelberg
117 Kleemann, Melanie und Oliver Wiesbaden
118 Herber, Maria-Elisabeth und Hans Landau
119 Herber, Maria-Elisabeth und Hans Landau
120 Steinbrecher, Uda Philippsburg
123 Heinz, Karla Gönnheim
124 Dehe, Wilma Albig
126 Fandel, Dr. Thomas, Stefanie, Janika, Jonas Speyer
128 Knoll, Erich Neustadt-Hambach
129 Kemmerer, Dieter Speyer
130 De Schutter, Elvira Rodenbach
131 Steinbrecher, Rosalinde Graben-Neudorf
133 Marquart, Christine Weisenheim a. Berg
134 Fritz, Ivonne Albig
137 Kemmerer, Thomas KA-Grötzingen
138 Marquart, Sofia Weisenheim a. Berg
139 Hampel, Luna Madelaine Mutterstadt
142 Schneidmüller, Moritz Heidelberg
143 Schneidmüller, Eilika Heidelberg
145 Kehrein, Anna Speyer
146 Kehrein, Paula Speyer
147 Rohrbacher, Roland Germersheim
150 Müller, Martin Ramstein-Miesenbach
151 Geiger-Ernst, Viola Oberotterbach
152 Ernst, Peter Oberotterbach
153 Fleischmann, Sandra Detmold
154 Kutschmann, Brigitte Rodalben
155 Teutsch, Andreas Daniel München
156 Teutsch, Andreas Daniel München
157 Bauer, Janis Neulußheim
158 Fleischmann, Inge geb. Eisensteck Speyer
159 Fleischmann, Manfred Speyer
160 Völker, Gisela Neu-Isenburg
161 Völker, Karl Heinz Neu-Isenburg
162 Anonym  
163 Weber, Claudia Lambrecht
164 Hoidn, Renate Lambrecht
166 Doser, Willi und Rosemarie Ketsch
168 Windeler, Sören Arvid Marklohe
169 Weber, Theo Werner Malsch
170 Schuff, Else und Klaus Frankenthal
171 Schuff, Jochen  
173 Kempe, Leevi Speyer
176 Hauck, Monika Lustadt
177 Beckel, Valentina Germersheim
178 Schlick, Magdalena Ludwigshafen
179 Schlick, Wilhelm Ludwigshafen
180 Fritzsche, Tim Speyer
181 Fritzsche, Philipp Speyer
182 Allgeier, Kurt und Ursula Ketsch
183 Kneis, Helmut  
186 Albert, Dr. Alexandra Bad Mergentheim
188 Romano, Mario Mestrino / Italien
192 Vorfelder, Ingrid Walldorf
193 Vorfelder, Gerhard Walldorf
195 Anonym  
198 Weise, Marianne Lambsheim
199 Weise, Marianne Lambsheim
202 Röhm, Yvonne Altdorf
203 Hoffmann, Herbert Frankenthal
204 Bruch, Gabriele Römerberg
211 Nighswonger, Martina  
212 Grill, Alfons Dudenhofen
214 Kollenz, Maximilian-Oliver Schwetzingen
215 Kollenz, Antje Schwetzingen
220 Laforsch, Anna Elisabeth Speyer
221 Schall, Karl Römerberg
222 Hoffelder, Elisabeth Römerberg
223 Günther, Dr. Eva Jeanne  
224 Neber, Alfred Kindenheim
225 Stamm, Christiane Langen / Hessen
226 Pfeiffer, Julian Hütschenhausen
227 Beck, Gerhard Dudenhofen
228 Trutzel, Johanna Maria Otterstadt
231 Tenspolde, Birgit Speyer
232 Tenspolde, Andreas Speyer
233 Männchen, Wiltrud Dirmstein
234 Männchen, Nicolas Dirmstein
235 Müller, Richard Speyer
237 Regionalna Izba Obrachunkowa w Opolu Opole
238 Knobloch, Manfred u. Charlotte Ketsch
240 Pohlmann, Gabriele Offenburg
241 Kirchhof, Gisela Offenburg
245 Ehrlich, Emma Sophie  
247 Lackner, Karl-Heinz Pforzheim
248 Klein, Helga Speyer
249 Martino, Arturo Ludwigsburg
250 Martino, Christel Ludwigsburg
251 Lackner, Karl-Heinz Pforzheim
252 Lackner, Karl-Heinz Pforzheim
253 Mages, Baptist Kaiserslautern
254 Tirre, Angelika Rahden
255 Lackner, Karl-Heinz Pforzheim
256 Lackner, Karl-Heinz Pforzheim
257 Lackner, Karl-Heinz Pforzheim
258 Lackner, Karl-Heinz Pforzheim
260 Becker, Udo Wolfstein
261 Cau, Gildo Speyer
263 Wintergerst, Walburga Venningen
264 Jansky, Jutta und Michael  
265 Christina  
266 Vanessa und Daniel  
269 Kollenz, Emilia Maxime Schwetzingen
270 Hüsch, Ursula und Bernhard Speyer
271 Lanninger, Renate Bad Dürkheim
273 Körner, Anneliese Olsberg
274 Anonym  
275 Busack, Wilfried und Gerlinde Ketsch
276 Maier, Wolfgang Oftersheim
277 Wolf, Edith  
278 Powik, Sabine Reilingen
279 Mahler, Franz und Iris Ketsch
280 Brand-Bernet, Andrea Speyer
281 Schuff, Bettina Speyer
282 Schuff, Joachim Bad Krozingen
283 Bürgy, Martin Hirschberg-Leutershausen
285 Leisen, Dr. Adolf Speyer
286 Krauß, Ursula und Manfred Ostfildern
287 Krauß, Ursula und Manfred Ostfildern
288 Slavik, Dalibor und Elfriede  
289 Anonym  
290 Kappertz, Marianne Saarbrücken
292 Fritzsche, Felix Speyer
293 Fritzsche, Martin Speyer
294 Lehnen, Magda Neustadt / Wstr.
296 Köhler, Dr. Horst  
297 Köhler, Eva Luise  
298 Korn, Christian Speyer
299 Korn, Monica Speyer
300 Korn, Simon Speyer
301 Korn, Tobias Speyer
302 Huba, Dr. Hermann und Silke Rosenfeld-Bikelsberg
303 Walther, Erhard Speyer
304 Fliehmann, Sabina Jockgrim
305 Riener, Birgit Speyer
306 Oster, Prof. P. Dr. Stefan SDB, Bischof von Passau Passau
307 SAP@ Kaiserdom Speyer 2014  
308 Schwager, Stephan Speyer
309 Ulrich, Louis Speyer
310 Schukraft, Dr. Anne-Marie Mannheim
311 Schukraft, Dr. Detlef Mannheim
312 Niegel, Inge Herxheim
313 Ulrich, Mika Speyer
314 Kahl, Charlotte Römerberg
315 Kahl, Thomas Römerberg
318 Benzko, Rita  
319 Martini, Hermann  
320 SAP@ Kaiserdom Speyer 2014  
321 Anonym  
322 Heid, Markus Neupotz
323 Heid, Kathy Neupotz
324 Anonym  
325 Peter, Udo Dannstadt-Schauernhm.
326 Peter, Dagmar Dannstadt-Schauernhm.
327 Anonym  
328 Gudelj, Mara Ludwigshafen
329 Gudelj, Anto Ludwigshafen
330 Gudelj, Ana Maria Ludwigshafen
331 Gudelj, Ruža Ludwigshafen
332 Heger, Erich und Markus Speyer
333 Hetterich, Dr. Wolfgang Neuhofen
334 Leitmeyer, Dr. Wolfgang Dudenhofen
337 Elster, Burghard  
341 Schmitt, Valentin  
342 Frank, Marliese Bad Dürkheim
344 Kleeberger, Fritz  
349 Walsdorff, Bernd Osterburg
357 Kutschmann, Sabine Budenheim
359 Schnaible, Michael Speyer
360 Mächtle, Philipp Mutterstadt
361 Martin, Egon  
362 Martin, Margarete  
365 Frank, Helene  
366 Frank, Kurt  
368 Schmitt, Elisabeth  
369 Schmitt, Lorenz  
370 Frank, Maria  
371 Frank, Johannes  
378 Kleeberger, Fritz  
379 Kleeberger, Elise  
380 Baier, Margarethe  
381 Kleeberger, Irene  
383 Reinermann, Heinrich Speyer
384 Langknecht, Walter  
385 Helffrich, Michael  
388 Weinmann, Volker  
389 Wittmer, Margarethe  
390 Wittmer, Helmut  
391 Baumgartner, Hans Joachim Speyer
392 Reinhardt, Ingeborg  
394 Siegler, Claus  
395 Siegler, Maria  
398 Fink, Egon Speyer
399 FALK GmbH & Co KG  
401 FALK GmbH & Co KG  
402 FALK GmbH & Co KG  
404 Ummenhofer, Walburga  
407 FALK GmbH & Co KG  
408 FALK GmbH & Co KG  
409 FALK GmbH & Co KG  
410 Reiter, Elvine  
411 Keppel, Norbert Eckental
412 Bindl, Michael Höringen
413 Adlhoch, Ida Loren Harthausen
414 Weidl, Gudrun Speyer
415 Weidl, Maximilian Speyer
416 Weidl, Christian Speyer
419 Sellinger, Bernhard Römerberg
420 Familie Heinz Bossert Karlsbad-Auerbach
421 Pütz, Olaf Idstein
422 Papist, Jonathan Leon Berlin
423 Kirschner, Alfred Rheingönheim
424 Koch, Irmgard und Peter Speyer
425 Thürer, Jürgen Pompignan
426 Thürer, Barbara Pompignan
427 Wald, Wolfgang Knetzgau
430 Ast, Dr. Alexander Speyer
431 Papist, Paula Luise  
432 Peters, Peter Idar-Oberstein
433 Peters, Julian Idar-Oberstein
434 Peters, Yannick Idar-Oberstein
435 Peters, Peter Idar-Oberstein
438 Hadwiger, Wolfgang Waghäusel
439 Eichenlaub, Mathea Rosa Speyer
441 Grundschule Erzhütten Kaiserslautern
448 Baldauf, Elisabeth Speyer
449 Sellinger, Christoph Schifferstadt
450 Krämer, Werner Schifferstadt
451 Hauk, Kurt Schifferstadt
452 Schlamp, Fritz Speyer
453 Schlamp, Elisabeth Speyer
454 Schlamp, Simone Speyer
455 Mann, Thomas Schifferstadt
457 Ziegler, Dr. Hannes  
458 Marquart, Sofia Weisenheim a. Berg
459 Marquart, Hanna Weisenheim a. Berg
460 Marquart, Lisa Weisenheim a. Berg
461 Weißmann, Katharina Heltersberg
462 Braun, Lydia Friedelsheim
463 Heinz, Karla Gönnheim
464 Marquart, Christine Weisenheim a. Berg
465 Grigoroiu, Mia CLara  
467 Kerstjens, Peter Speyer
469 Stratmann, Martina und Berthold Ludwigshafen
470 Versen, Bernd Istrup
472 Roser, Dr. Ulrich Römerberg
473 Schulze, Petra Römerberg
474 Schulze, Martina Römerberg
475 Schulze, Willi Römerberg
476 Schulze, Lydia Römerberg
477 Klotz, Heinrich Neustadt
478 Klotz, Christiane Neustadt
479 Klotz, Anne Neustadt
480 Klotz, Friedrich Neustadt
481 Klotz, Martin Neustadt
482 Mader, Heinz Grünebach
483 Mader, Hella Grünebach
484 Himmighöfer, Dr. Traudel Haßloch
485 Ammerich, Prof. Dr. Hans Landau
486 Steinhoff, Dr. Homer McLean, USA
487 Steinhoff, Dr. Homer McLean, USA
488 Sander-Graupner, Monika Mülheim a. d. Ruhr
489 Sander-Graupner, Monika Mülheim a. d. Ruhr
490 Graupner, Britta Mülheim a. d. Ruhr
491 Graupner, Britta Mülheim a. d. Ruhr
492 Schwefer, Dr. Theodor Stein am Rhein
499 Waldmann, Walter und Mathilde Schifferstadt

Patenliste Feld F: 500 - 999

Stein Nr. Stein-Patin / Stein-Pate Ort
500 Metz,Tanja Herxheim-Hayna
501 Metz, Nina Karlsruhe
502 Metz, Elfi Herxheim-Hayna
504 Maisch, Bernd Gaggenau
505 Dudenhöffer, Rolf  
506 Dudenhöffer, Hans Kaiserslautern
507 Dudenhöffer, Klaus Pirmasens
508 Dudenhöffer, Peter Pirmasens
510 Keller, Alois  
511 Keller, Franz  
512 Dudenhöffer, Josefine  
513 Dudenhöffer, Hermann  
514 Dudenhöffer, Theodor  
519 Käser, Leann Olivia  
520 Köhler, Rolf Speyer
525 Mayer, Gunda und Gerd-Reiner  
530 Bauer, Fabian  
531 Autsch, Sigrid Kirchhundem
532 Sinn, Erhard Westheim
533 Meyer, Anna  
534 Frisch, Sr. Wiltrud Kaiserslautern
535 Seiwert, Helmut  
536 Fuchs, Martin  
537 Sersch, Thomas  
538 Heinz, Hans-Peter  
539 Olf, Martin, Pfr. Kaiserslautern
540 Rieger, Erika  
541 Rieger, Heinz Peter  
542 Ehrlich, Leonie Ida  
543 Neubeck-Miltenberg, Waltraud  
544 Stobbe, Keith Wiesloch
545 Albert, Dr. Rainer  
546 Stolinski, Jutta Speyer
547 Giloth, Josephine Marie  
548 Giloth, Theodor Willem  
549 Anonym  
550 Anonym  
551 Bürger, Katharina Köln
552 Familie Bürger Speyer
554 Fliess, Marion Krefeld
555 Schmidt-Nechl, Oliver u. Angela  
556 Schmidt, Erna und Konrad Krefeld
557 Streibel, Maria Theresia geb. Schmidt und Klaus Krefeld
558 Nechl, Karl und Amalie Krefeld
559 Schmidt-Nechl, Hans-Konrad und Veronika Krefeld - Großbottwar
560 Schmidt-Nechl, Dr. Barbara und Sadorf, Dr. Helmut Großbottwar - Speyer
561 Kopp, Kristian Wiesmühle
562 Stiess, Oliver Frankweiler  
563 Gassner-Marbach, Christian Zell am See
564 Gassner-Marbach, Christian Zell am See
566 Gruber, Marlies und Rainer Ludwigshafen
567 Sahr, Dieter Schenefeld
568 Anonym  
569 Marbach, Wilfried Zell am See
570 Marbach, Wilfried Zell am See
571 Gassner, Christian Zell am See
572 Gassner, Christian Zell am See
573 Gassner, Christian Zell am See
574 Seidel, Gisela Schwabach
575 Nutzinger, Regina und Horst Dudenhofen
576 Steinbeißer, Rudi und Elisabeth Ketsch
577 Jütten, Heinrich Düsseldorf
578 Flick, Matthias Speyer
579 Flick, Luca Speyer
580 Flick, Marie Speyer
581 Flick, Christine Speyer
582 Appel, Helmut Neustadt-Geinsheim
583 Anonym  
585 Telgenbüscher, Gertrud Arnsberg-Hüsten
588 Kästel, Rupert Haßloch
589 Kästel, Berthold Boise, USA
592 Wenger, Christine Neuhofen
593 Braun, Prof. Dr. Manfred Schifferstadt
594 Steck, Stefan Bad Wiessee
595 Hoffmann, Astrid Ockenheim
596 Stein, Achim Grünstadt
597 Vatter, Michael Heltersberg
598 McCoy, Monika Neustadt
599 Vatter, Sabine Heltersberg
600 Vatter, Ilse Heltersberg
601 Vatter, Ewald Heltersberg
603 Ganninger, Franz Speyer
604 Stein, Marlene Grünstadt
606 Kost, Felicia Neustadt-Geinsheim
608 Kästel, Joachim Neustadt-Lachen
609 Bürger, Leonhard Köln
610 Kath. Deutsche Studentenverbindung Vasgovia Landau
612 Schädler, Mechthild Neustadt
614 Käser, Kilian Maxim  
615 Steck, Delia Bad Wiessee
617 Wittlinger, Inge Speyer
618 Pryor, Kathy und Thomas Adrian MI
619 Sandusky, Phyllis und Charles Morenci MI
620 Tropf, Klaus Remseck
622 Konrad, Dominik Herxheim
623 Baumann, Isabelle und Jürgen Speyer
624 Guth, Wolfgang und Monika Ludwigshafen
625 Steger, Willi St. Leon-Rot
626 Michalak, Yara Herxheim
631 Zimmermann, Rosemarie Bad Dürkheim
632 Bruchmann, Elisabeth Ruppertsberg
635 Bruchmann, Helene Neustadt
637 Oschatz, Oliver Lingenfeld
638 Degen, Karl-Heinz Gommersheim
639 Familie Thürer Speyer
640 Blaschko, Sylvia Römerberg
641 Blaschko, Karl Römerberg
642 Blaschko-Hess, Norbert Römerberg
644 Schwanse, Walter Waldsee
645 Horrer, Christine Waldsee
646 Häfner, Dr. Friedrich Partenheim
647 Goos, Andreas Bergisch Gladbach
648 Huszti, Orsolya  
649 Mack, Annelie Bubenheim
651 Wittmer, Manfred Speyer
652 Rathje, Petra Speyer
653 Behnke, Klaus Neustadt
654 Rischar, Bernhard und Erna Ludwigshafen
655 Rischar, Bernhard und Erna Ludwigshafen
656 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
657 Bregulla, Jana Victoria  
658 Bregulla, Maxime Alegra  
659 Leinenweber, Wolfgang und Anna Maria Speyer
660 Maier, Rosemarie Waghäusel
661 Hömig, Dieter Plankstadt
662 May, Sabine Ellerstadt
663 Raeder, Manfred München
664 Kammermeyer, Jannik Ludwigshafen
665 Raeder, Manfred München
668 Hüsch, Richard Wissen an der Sieg
669 Glaser, Rosemarie u. Gerhard Neustadt
670 Detzner, Hartmut  
671 Krebbers, Matthias Le Pellerin
672 Krebbers, Dominique Le Pellerin
673 Krebbers, Stefanie Witten
674 Krebbers, Julia Bielefeld
675 Schmidt, Elfriede Saarbrücken
676 Schmidt, Prof. Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Saarbrücken
677 Schön, Herbert Hermersberg
678 Völker, Artur Weitnau
679 Marx, Dr. Reinhard Kardinal München
680 Zipp, Annemarie Beindersheim
681 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
682 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
683 Keller, Sr. Miguela (Luisa) Speyer
684 Fischler, Pirmin Leimersheim
685 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
686 Leinenweber, Wolfgang Speyer
687 Wessel, Sebastian Speyer
688 Baumann, Edwin Schifferstadt
689 Ruffing, Alfons Niederwürzbach
691 Lasotta, Dr. Bernhard Bad Wimpfen
692 Rempel, Andrea Hettenleidelheim
693 Rempel, Wolfgang Hettenleidelheim
695 Leinenweber, WOlfgang Speyer
697 Erb, Prof. Helmut  
700 Döringer, Dr. Hartmut Brühl
701 Engler, Sarah Mainz
703 Engler, Hugo Mainz
704 Engler, Martin Mainz
705 Klein, Gabriele Maxdorf
709 Schramm, Burkhard Speyer
719 Eustermann, Charlotte Amalia  
711 Bug, Otmar  
721 Hochdörffer, Sylvia Speyer
726 Perner, Siegfried und Ursula Ketsch
727 Kohl, Adrian Saaburg
728 Kohl, Alena Saarburg
729 Kohl, Matea Saarburg
730 Kohl, Markus und Dorota Saarburg
732 Parkerson, Guy & Natalie Mattoon, IL
735 Kutschmann, Sabine Budenheim
741 Boltz, Irmgard und Klemens Kuhardt
748 Dolls, Anita Herford
762 Pritzer, Ellie Margaux Anna Mainz
763 Pritzer, Luc Antoine Alois Mainz
764 Pritzer, Jean Marie Karl Mainz
766 Höing, Insa Goch
767 Höing, Luna Goch
768 Höing, Smilla Goch
771 Beck, Otto Altdorf
772 Leonhardt  
774 Walther, Amalia Speyer
775 Müller, Manfred Speyer
777 Birke, Sabine und Edwin  
780 Familie Roland Käsmacher Oberhausen-Rheinhsn.
782 Vowinkel, Julia  
784 Ebinger, Gerhard Speyer
785 Stützel, Elisabeth  
786 Bernard, Andrea Langenhagen - Hannover
787 Bernard, Andrea Langenhagen - Hannover
788 Bernard, Andrea Langenhagen - Hannover
789 Rorbach, Prof. Dr. Jens Martin Tübingen
790 Rorbach, Prof. Dr. Jens Martin Tübingen
791 Rorbach, Erland Tübingen
792 Rorbach, Erland Tübingen
795 Butz, Christian u. Schlenga, Vanessa  
796 Greulich, Claus Arcenant / Frankreich
797 Greulich, Hiroko Arcenant / Frankreich
798 Betz, Theo Karlsruhe
799 Bouche, Monsignore Wolfgang  
800 Heller, Else Ludwigshafen
803 Seidl, Annika Schifferstadt
806 Plettenberg, Holger Rastatt
808 Wünschel, Walter Leimersheim
809 Gerner, Philipp Ludwigshafen
810 Gerner, Hannelore Ludwigshafen
814 Hornung, Willi und Renate  
815 Kaufmann, Monika  
816 Schweiger, Alfred  
817 Pesché, Tom Grevenknapp
818 Pesché, Sophie Grevenknapp
819 Pesché, Chantal Grevenknapp
820 Beisel, Sophie  
821 Clarg, Jennifer und Zachary Los Angeles
822 Maier, Gregor Römerberg
824 Beisel, Antonia Römerberg
826 Vogel, Herbert Speyer
827 Cimander, Brigitte Waldsee
828 Prigl, Brigitte Fürth
829 Anonym  
830 Familie Hofmann Hochstadt
831 Familie Hofmann Hochstadt
832 Familie Hofmann Hochstadt
833 Familie Hofmann Hochstadt
834 Zettler, Laura Speyer
835 Reißner, Karlheinz und Marliese Westheim
836 Schilder, Heide und Dieter Lemberg
837 Reißner, Mathias Westheim
838 Reißner, Sabine und Muhs, Harald Westheim
839 Mrowiec, Alice  
844 Landmann, Rosemarie Heidelberg
846 Schimpel, Sofia Weil der Stadt
847 Schimpel, Jens Weil der Stadt
848 Huber, Karola Clausen
849 Schweizer, Rolf Speyer
850 Michel, Dr. Gerhard Neustadt
851 Bickel, Helga Bockenheim
855 Novotny, Anne New York
858 Rudy, Walter Wittmund
860 Schöfer, Wilfried u. Hilde  
861 Weis, Franz und Bruni Ketsch
864 Neumann, Carola Rheingönheim
865 Müller, Michael Speyer
867 Hotz, Simon  
868 Hotz, Pirmin  
870 Funck, Richard  
871 Funck, Steffen  
872 Funck, Carsten  
875 Funck, Katharina  
876 Reitermann, Madeleine  
877 Augustin-Funck, Marita  
893 Anonym  
894 Anonym  
895 Anonym  
896 Anonym  
900 Malisch, Maximilian Poing
901 Schneider, Michael Speyer
902 Kriesten, Angela Krefeld
905 Weißenmayer, Hans Schifferstadt
906 Hanke, Wilfried Rödersheim
907 Abel, Rudolf und Lotte Ketsch
908 Ernst, Lieselotte und Helmut Gersheim
909 Keller, Elisabeth und Hubert Ludwigshafen
910 Familie Thomas Kneis Reilingen
912 Sattel, Vincent Schifferstadt
913 Berkel, Maria Schifferstadt
914 Melioumis, Annette  
915 Melioumis, Michael  
916 Schmitzer, Eva Reutlingen
918 Melioumis, Christoph  
919 Anonym  
920 Sattel, Maxim Schifferstadt
921 Bray, Gérard Kaiserslautern
922 Tankulic, Viktoria Ludwigshafen
923 Tankulic, Josip Ludwigshafen
924 Tankulic, Andrea Ludwigshafen
928 Tankulic, Miroslav Ludwigshafen
929 Tankulic, Gordana Ludwigshafen
932 Jung, Oskar Bobenheim-Roxheim
933 Sebastian-Stadler, Dr. Jutta Kirrweiler
934 Stadler, Dr. Reinhold Kirrweiler
935 Jacobi, Carsten Limburgerhof
936 Kissler, Heike und Rainer Maxdorf
937 Heilmann, Gerald Großniedesheim
938 Gugler, Klaus Maxdorf
939 Kokkalidis, Georgios Ludwigshafen
940 Guldner-Pfeffer, Ingrid Neuhofen
941 Kunz, Linus Schifferstadt
942 Kunz, Elisabeth Schifferstadt
943 Jagdhornbläsergruppe Leiningerland Grünstadt
944 Lorenz, Dr. Johannes München
945 Lorenz, Anne-Regine Langen / Hessen
946 Lorenz, Dominik Reinhard Stuttgart
947 Gelfart, Luka Stuttgart
948 Lorenz, Ruth Michaela Berlin
949 Lorenz, Brunhild Achern
950 Lorenz, Reinhard Karl Achern
951 Pfaff, Christina Venningen
953 Pfaff, Hans Venningen
954 Brahmsiepe-Pfaff, Barbara Venningen
955 Pfaff, Thomas Venningen
956 Hubertusmesse  
957 Hubertusmesse  
958 Hubertusmesse  
959 Hubertusmesse  
960 Hubertusmesse  
961 Hubertusmesse  
962 Hubertusmesse  
963 Hubertusmesse  
964 Hubertusmesse  
965 Hubertusmesse  
966 Hubertusmesse  
967 Hubertusmesse  
968 Hubertusmesse  
969 Hubertusmesse  
970 Hubertusmesse  
971 Hubertusmesse  
972 Hubertusmesse  
973 Hubertusmesse  
974 Hubertusmesse  
975 Hubertusmesse  
976 Hubertusmesse  
977 Hubertusmesse  
978 Hubertusmesse  
979 Hubertusmesse  
980 Hubertusmesse  
981 Hubertusmesse  
982 Hubertusmesse  
983 Hubertusmesse  
984 Hubertusmesse  
985 Hubertusmesse  
986 Jung, Oskar, Organisation Hubertusmesse Bobenheim-Roxheim
987 Jung, Oskar, Organisation Hubertusmesse Bobenheim-Roxheim
988 Maier, Ingrid und Herbert / Jagdhornbläser Heidelberg
989 Kugler, Kurt / Jagdhornbläser Bruchsal Bruchsal
990 Janson, Walter Böhl-Igelheim
991 Karl Sutter KG Frankenthal
992 Joachim Engel Holzverarbeitung Lambsheim
993 Heil, Dr. Albert Bobenheim-Roxheim
994 Frey, Dr. Walter Fussgönheim
995 Frey, Adrian Fussgönheim
996 Frey, Alexander Fussgönheim
997 Michael, Kurt A. Ließem
998 Michael, Kurt A. Ließem
999 Michael, Kurt A. Ließem

Patenliste Feld F: 1000 - 1500

Stein Nr. Stein-Patin / Stein-Pate Ort
1000 Michael, Kurt A. Ließem
1001 Michael, Kurt A. Ließem
1002 Michael, Kurt A. Ließem
1003 Michael, Kurt A. Ließem
1004 Michael, Kurt A. Ließem
1005 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz e. V. Gensingen
1006 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz e. V. Gensingen
1007 Kugler, Kurt / Jagdhornbläser Bruchsal Bruchsal
1008 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz e. V. Gensingen
1009 Hubertusmesse  
1010 Hubertusmesse  
1011 Hubertusmesse  
1012 Hubertusmesse  
1013 Hubertusmesse  
1014 Hubertusmesse  
1015 Hubertusmesse  
1016 Hubertusmesse  
1017 Hubertusmesse  
1018 Hubertusmesse  
1019 Hubertusmesse  
1020 Hubertusmesse  
1021 Hubertusmesse  
1022 Hubertusmesse  
1023 Hubertusmesse  
1024 Hubertusmesse  
1025 Hubertusmesse  
1026 Hubertusmesse  
1027 Hubertusmesse  
1028 Hubertusmesse  
1029 Hubertusmesse  
1030 Hubertusmesse  
1031 Hubertusmesse  
1032 Hubertusmesse  
1033 Hubertusmesse  
1034 Hubertusmesse  
1035 Hubertusmesse  
1036 Hubertusmesse  
1037 Hubertusmesse  
1041 Deutsch, Frank Mutterstadt
1042 Stadelbauer, Dr. Karlpeter Ludwigshafen
1043 Landesjagdverband Rheinl.-Pfalz, Kreisgruppe L'hafen  
1044 Landesjagdverband Rheinl.-Pfalz, Kreisgruppe L'hafen  
1045 Landesjagdverband Rheinl.-Pfalz, Kreisgruppe L'hafen  
1046 Landesjagdverband Rheinl.-Pfalz, Kreisgruppe L'hafen  
1047 Landesjagdverband Rheinl.-Pfalz, Kreisgruppe L'hafen  
1048 Landesjagdverband Rheinl.-Pfalz, Kreisgruppe L'hafen  
1049 Landesjagdverband Rheinl.-Pfalz, Kreisgruppe L'hafen  
1050 Fischer, Hartwig Berlin
1051 Michael, Kurt A. Liesem
1052 Weindorf, Manfred  
1053 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz  
1054 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz  
1055 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz  
1056 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz  
1057 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz  
1058 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz  
1059 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz  
1060 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz  
1061 Landesjagdverband Rheinland-Pfalz  
1062 Stadelbauer, Dr. Karlpeter Ludwigshafen
1063 Schneider, Christine Edenkoben
1064 Minning, Walter Koblenz
1065 Commichau, Dr. Conrad und Jutta Worms
1066 Stadelbauer, Dr. Karlpeter Ludwigshafen
1067 Stadelbauer, Dr. Karlpeter Ludwigshafen
1068 Döhren, Dr. Fr. Rolf von Mainz
1069 Döhren, Margit von Bodenheim
1070 Meyer, Johann Jakob Mammendorf
1071 Meyer, Jette Mammendorf
1072 Döhren, Ruth von Bergen op Zoom, NL
1073 Döhren, Lennard von Bergen op Zoom, NL
1074 Rübsamen-von Döhren, Sophie Wilhelmshaven
1075 Rübsamen-von Döhren, Paul Wilhelmshaven
1076 Rübsamen-von Döhren, Rolf Wilhelmshaven
1077 Döhren, Finn von Mainz
1078 Döhren, Clara von Mainz
1079 Döhren, Mathilda von Mainz
1080 Eberhard, Benedikt Grossniedesheim
1081 Eberhard, Benedikt Grossniedesheim
1082 Eberhard, Benedikt Grossniedesheim
1083 Eberhard, Benedikt Grossniedesheim
1084 Eberhard, Benedikt Grossniedesheim
1085 Kellendonk, Walter Konz
1086 Kellendonk, Walter Konz
1087 Matheis, Irene Gerolsheim
1088 Matheis, Klaus Gerolsheim
1089 Willersinn, Franziska Frankenthal
1090 Würth, Gerlinde und Otto Gommersheim
1091 Sutter, Claus Grossniedesheim
1092 Willersinn, Tanja Frankenthal
1093 Willersinn, Bernd und Helga Ludwigshafen
1094 Inaquinta, Giovanni Ludwigshafen
1095 Jäger, Tim und Robin Wartenberg
1096 Marlok, Amy Malou und Mira Mayleen Fürfeld
1097 Willersinn, Maike Frankenthal
1098 Aschbachthaler Jagdhornbläser Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
1099 Leidinger, Anna Heusweiler
1100 Engel, Karin und Dietmar Sinsheim
1101 Engel, Sarah Denise Heidelberg
1102 Heil, Dr. Albert Bobenheim-Roxheim
1103 "Pfälzer-Jagdhornbläser Kreisgruppe Ludwigshafen" Ludwigshafen
1104 Bergs, Sabine, Anna und Thomas Erkelenz
1105 Jagdhornbläser "Hubertus" Dannstadter Höhe Dannstadt-Schauernhm.
1106 Libuda, Katja Speyer
1107 Libuda, Michael Speyer
1108 Schädler, Franz, Zita und Cassia Dudenhofen
1109 Klamm, Heinz Heuchelheim
1110 Klamm, Renate Heuchelheim
1111 Saulheimer Jägerchor Vendersheim
1112 Jung, Stephan Alexander Landstuhl
1113 Jung, Maximilian Robert Eckhard Winnweiler
1114 Jung, Victoria Estelle Winnweiler
1115 Jung, Stephan Alexander Landstuhl
1116 Jagdhornbläser "Hubertus" Dannstadter Höhe Dannstadt-Schauernhm.
1117 "Jagdhornbläsercorps Karlsruhe" Karlsruhe
1118 Parforcehornbläser Karlsruhe "Markgraf von Baden" Karlsruhe
1119 Jagdhornbläsergruppe Bad Dürkheim-Neustadt
1120 Leidinger, Annegret Kutzhof-Numborn
1121 Leidinger, Thomas Kutzhof-Mangelhausen  
1122 Jagdhornbläser Corps "Hubertus Illtal" Illingen/Saar.
1123 Trübel, Heinz-Günther Weisenheim a. Sand
1124 Schwindt-Eichner, Gerlinde Ludwigshafen
1125 Gugler, Alexander Maxdorf
1126 Gugler, Klaus Maxdorf
1127 Anonym  
1128 Anonym  
1129 Glünz-Jung, Diana Zürich
1130 Jung, Edda Bobenheim-Roxheim
1131 Jung, Oskar Bobenheim-Roxheim
1213 Kuhn, Elke und Wedigo von Wedel Schifferstadt
1256 Adler, Michael Schifferstadt
1257 Adler, Michael Schifferstadt
1292 Hoffmann, Heike und Thomas Speyer
1316 Gallenstein, Edward Speyer
1320 Versen, Eva und Dennis Bad Wünnenberg
1321 Krug, Gerhard und Ingrid Speyer
Relief Stolte, Prof. Dr. Dieter Berlin
     
     
     
     

»Europäische Stiftung Kaiserdom zu Speyer«

Haus am Dom
Edith-Stein-Platz 4
67346 Speyer

Telefon: 06232 / 102-397 (Mo bis Do 9.00 - 12.00 Uhr)
Telefax: 06232 / 102-352

E-Mail: stiftung-kaiserdom@bistum-speyer.de
Internet: www.stiftung-kaiserdom.de

ImpressumDatenschutzerklärung

Anzeige

Anzeige